駅伝 トラック ハーフマラソン フルマラソン

第91回箱根駅伝(2015)

開催日:2015年1月2、3日
コース
往路   復路
第01区   21.3㎞   大手町→鶴見   第06区   20.8㎞   芦ノ湖→小田原
第02区   23.1㎞   鶴見→戸塚   第07区 21.3㎞ 小田原→平塚
第03区   21.4㎞   戸塚→平塚   第08区 21.4㎞ 平塚→戸塚
第04区   18.5㎞   平塚→小田原   第09区 23.1㎞ 戸塚→鶴見
第05区   23.2㎞   小田原→芦ノ湖   第10区 23.0㎞ 鶴見→大手町



スポンサーリンク



1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第1区 21.3㎞ 大手町→鶴見

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 駒澤大学 1:02:00 中村匠吾 4 1:02:15 1
2 青山学院大学 1:02:01 久保田和真 3 1:01:22 2
3 明治大学 1:02:07 横手 健 3 1:02:10 3
4 東洋大学 1:02:12 田口雅也 4 1:03:12 4
5 中央学院大学 1:02:27 潰滝大記 3 1:02:35 5
6 神奈川大学 1:02:34 我那覇和真 3 1:03:13 6
7 順天堂大学 1:02:37 松村優樹 4 1:02:15 7
8 拓殖大学 1:02:38 佐護啓輔 4 1:02:00 8
9 大東文化大学 1:02:40 大隅裕介 3 1:02:31 9
10 中央大学 1:02:41 町澤大雅 2 1:05:20 10
11 早稲田大学 1:02:42 中村信一郎 3 1:03:42 11
12 東海大学 1:02:43 白吉 凌 3 1:03:01 12
13 創価大学 1:02:46 山口修平 3 1:04:05 13
14 國學院大學 1:03:15 蜂須賀源 2 1:01:44 14
15 帝京大学 1:03:44 早川昇平 4 1:02:33 15
16 城西大学 1:03:51 松村陣之助 2 1:02:54 16
17 関東学生連合 1:03:59 浅岡満憲
(東濃大)
4 1:04:11 17
18 日本大学 1:04:07 荻野眞乃介 3 1:02:00 18
19 日本体育大学 1:04:09 勝亦祐太 3 1:03:26 19
20 上武大学 1:05:13 井上弘也 1 1:03:53 20
21 山梨学院大学 1:05:38 田代一馬 3 1:02:12 21

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第2区  23.1㎞ 鶴見→戸塚

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 東洋大学 2:09:44 服部勇馬 3 1:07:32 1
2 青山学院大学 2:09:46 一色恭志 2 1:07:45 3
3 駒澤大学 2:09:46 村山謙太 4 1:07:46 4
4 明治大学 2:10:03 大六野秀畝 4 1:07:56 5
5 早稲田大学 2:10:59 高田康暉 3 1:08:17 6
6 神奈川大学 2:11:08 柿原聖哉 4 1:08:34 8
7 東海大学 2:11:15 川端千都 1 1:08:32 7
8 城西大学 2:11:34 村山紘太 4 1:07:43 2
9 中央大学 2:11:36 新庄翔太 4 1:08:55 9
10 大東文化大学 2:11:43 市田 孝 4 1:09:03 10
11 中央学院大学 2:11:57 海老澤剛 2 1:09:30 11
12 順天堂大学 2:12:20 田中孝貴 3 1:09:43 12
13 拓殖大学 2:12:46 金森寛人 3 1:10:08 13
14 日本体育大学 2:14:18 奥野翔弥 3 1:10:09 14
15 國學院大學 2:14:23 沖守 怜 4 1:11:08 18
16 帝京大学 2:14:46 柳原貴大 4 1:11:02 17
17 関東学生連合 2:14:51 斉藤翔太
(専大)
4 1:10:52 15
18 創価大学 2:15:12 後沢広大 3 1:12:26 21
19 日本大学 2:15:35 石川颯真 2 1:11:28 20
20 上武大学 2:16:05 佐藤 舜 4 1:10:52 16
21 山梨学院大学 2:16:48 佐藤孝哉 2 1:11:10 19

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第3区 21.4㎞ 戸塚→平塚

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 駒澤大学 3:12:26 中谷圭佑 2 1:02:40 1
2 明治大学 3:12:44 有村優樹 4 1:02:41 2
3 青山学院大学 3:13:15 渡邉利典 3 1:03:29 5
4 東洋大学 3:13:18 上村和生 3 1:03:34 6
5 早稲田大学 3:14:46 井戸浩貴 2 1:03:47 8
6 中央学院大学 3:15:04 塩谷桂大 3 1:03:07 4
7 城西大学 3:15:38 横田良輔 4 1:04:04 10
8 東海大学 3:15:45 廣田雄希 2 1:04:30 12
9 大東文化大学 3:16:40 平塚祐三 4 1:04:57 14
10 中央大学 3:17:19 藤井寛之 3 1:05:43 16
11 拓殖大学 3:17:46 東島彰吾 3 1:05:00 15
12 神奈川大学 3:18:08 大川一成 1 1:07:00 19
13 帝京大学 3:18:27 杉山連哉 4 1:03:41 7
14 日本体育大学 3:18:42 加藤 光 4 1:04:24 11
15 順天堂大学 3:19:10 三宅隆友 4 1:06:50 18
16 関東学生連合 3:19:34 堀合修平
(国士大)
3 1:04:43 13
17 日本大学 3:19:34 竹ノ内佳樹 4 1:03:59 9
18 山梨学院大学 3:19:44 井上大仁 4 1:02:56 3
19 上武大学 3:22:05 坂本佳太 1 1:06:00 17
20 創価大学 3:22:39 蟹澤淳平 1 1:07:27 20
21 國學院大學 3:22:52 塚本一政 4 1:08:29 21

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第4区 18.5㎞ 平塚→小田原

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 駒澤大学 4:06:57 工藤有生 1 0:54:31 2
2 青山学院大学 4:07:43 田村和希 1 0:54:28 1
3 明治大学 4:07:44 松井智靖 4 0:55:00 3
4 東洋大学 4:08:33 櫻岡 駿 2 0:55:15 4
5 早稲田大学 4:11:17 平 和真 2 0:56:31 9
6 中央学院大学 4:12:39 村上優輝 2 0:57:35 16
7 東海大学 4:12:43 吉川修司 4 0:56:58 14
8 城西大学 4:13:29 山本雄大 3 0:57:51 19
9 中央大学 4:14:11 鈴木修平 2 0:56:52 13
10 神奈川大学 4:14:16 西山凌平 3 0:56:08 5
11 拓殖大学 4:14:21 西 智也 1 0:56:35 11
12 大東文化大学 4:14:24 原 法利 1 0:57:44 17
13 順天堂大学 4:15:20 稲田翔威 3 0:56:10 6
14 山梨学院大学 4:16:21 上村純也 2 0:56:37 12
15 日本体育大学 4:16:29 木村勇貴 4 0:57:47 18
16 帝京大学 4:16:44 野村雄一 3 0:58:17 20
17 関東学生連合 4:16:52 柴田拓真
(平国大)
2 0:57:18 15
18 上武大学 4:18:16 倉田翔平 4 0:56:11 7
19 日本大学 4:18:44 高野千尋 1 0:59:10 21
20 創価大学 4:19:13 大山憲明 1 0:56:34 10
21 國學院大學 4:19:17 吾妻佑起 3 0:56:25 8

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第5区 23.2㎞ 小田原→芦ノ湖

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 青山学院大学 5:17:14 神野大地 3 1:09:31 1
2 明治大学 5:21:38 文元 慧 4 1:13:54 5
3 駒澤大学 5:21:55 馬場翔大 3 1:14:58 14
4 東洋大学 5:22:49 五郎谷俊 4 1:14:16 9
5 中央学院大学 5:25:26 及川佑太 4 1:12:47 3
6 早稲田大学 5:25:55 山本修平 4 1:14:38 12
7 東海大学 5:26:35 宮上翔太 3 1:13:52 4
8 城西大学 5:27:52 菊地聡之 2 1:14:23 10
9 中央大学 5:28:17 小谷政宏 3 1:14:06 7
10 大東文化大学 5:28:24 市田 宏 4 1:14:00 6
11 拓殖大学 5:28:31 尾上慎太郎 4 1:14:10 8
12 神奈川大学 5:30:09 渡邉慎也 3 1:15:53 16
13 日本大学 5:30:39 ダニエル・M・キトニー 3 1:11:55 2
14 山梨学院大学 5:31:11 前田拓哉 3 1:14:50 13
15 関東学生連合 5:31:16 吉村大輝
(流経大)
4 1:14:24 11
16 順天堂大学 5:32:00 松枝博輝 3 1:16:40 19
17 帝京大学 5:32:04 竹本紘希 3 1:15:20 15
18 日本体育大学 5:33:15 小町昌矢 1 1:16:46 20
19 上武大学 5:34:51 森田清貴 2 1:16:35 18
20 國學院大學 5:35:39 大下稔樹 4 1:16:22 17
21 創価大学 5:37:16 セルナルド祐慈 2 1:18:03 21

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第6区 20.8㎞ 芦ノ湖→小田原

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 青山学院大学 6:16:25 村井 駿 3 0:59:11 2
2 駒澤大学 6:21:16 西澤佳洋 4 0:59:21 3
3 明治大学 6:21:32 山田速人 4 0:59:54 7
4 東洋大学 6:22:50 高橋尚弥 3 1:00:01 8
5 早稲田大学 6:24:26 三浦雅裕 3 0:58:31 1
6 中央学院大学 6:26:42 木部誠人 4 1:01:16 16
7 東海大学 6:27:01 山下英俊 4 1:00:26 9
8 中央大学 6:28:10 谷本拓巳 2 0:59:53 6
9 城西大学 6:28:19 西岡喬介 3 1:00:27 10
10 大東文化大学 6:29:37 徳原宗一郎 4 1:01:13 15
11 山梨学院大学 6:30:49 桃澤大祐 4 0:59:38 5
12 日本大学 6:31:31 渡部良太 4 1:00:52 13
13 拓殖大学 6:31:38 大島千幸 4 1:03:07 20
14 順天堂大学 6:32:40 森 湧暉 2 1:00:40 11
15 日本体育大学 6:32:44 秋山清仁 2 0:59:29 4
16 神奈川大学 6:32:51 鈴木健吾 1 1:02:42 19
17 帝京大学 6:33:38 君島亮太 3 1:01:34 18
18 上武大学 6:36:21 横内佑太朗 4 1:01:30 17
19 関東学生連合 6:36:24 古川敬祐
(関学大)
3 1:05:08 21
20 國學院大學 6:36:34 細森大輔 2 1:00:55 14
21 創価大学 6:38:07 小島一貴 4 1:00:51 12

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第7区 21.3㎞ 小田原→平塚

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 青山学院大学 7:19:05 小椋裕介 3 1:02:40 1
2 駒澤大学 7:24:42 西山雄介 2 1:03:26 2
3 東洋大学 7:26:25 服部弾馬 2 1:03:35 3
4 明治大学 7:27:17 末次慶太 1 1:05:45 15
5 早稲田大学 7:28:35 武田凜太郎 2 1:04:09 5
6 東海大学 7:31:31 石橋安孝 2 1:04:30 7
7 中央学院大学 7:31:59 海老澤太 2 1:05:17 12
8 城西大学 7:32:48 室井勇吾 3 1:04:29 6
9 中央大学 7:32:54 徳永 照 3 1:04:44 8
10 大東文化大学 7:35:54 北村一摩 2 1:06:17 18
11 山梨学院大学 7:36:12 市谷龍太郎 1 1:05:23 13
12 順天堂大学 7:36:47 西澤卓弥 2 1:04:07 4
13 神奈川大学 7:37:48 高山直哉 4 1:04:57 9
14 日本大学 7:38:01 高松峻平 4 1:06:30 19
15 日本体育大学 7:38:35 大手敬史 2 1:05:51 17
16 帝京大学 7:38:44 内田直斗 2 1:05:06 10
17 拓殖大学 7:38:46 新井裕崇 2 1:07:08 21
18 関東学生連合 7:41:40 村瀬圭太
(麗澤大)
3 1:05:16 11
19 國學院大學 7:42:07 鮫島紋二郎 4 1:05:33 14
20 上武大学 7:42:11 三好慎平 3 1:05:50 16
21 創価大学 7:44:40 江藤光輝 1 1:06:33 20

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第8区 21.4㎞ 平塚→戸塚

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 青山学院大学 8:24:36 高橋宗司 4 1:05:31 1
2 駒澤大学 8:30:27 大塚祥平 2 1:05:45 2
3 東洋大学 8:32:28 今井憲久 4 1:06:03 6
4 明治大学 8:34:31 牟田祐樹 3 1:07:14 13
5 早稲田大学 8:34:40 安井雄一 1 1:06:05 7
6 東海大学 8:37:33 春日千速 1 1:06:02 5
7 中央学院大学 8:38:23 山本拓巳 3 1:06:24 8
8 中央大学 8:38:41 永井秀篤 4 1:05:47 3
9 城西大学 8:39:41 黒川 遼 4 1:06:53 12
10 山梨学院大学 8:42:08 谷原先嘉 3 1:05:56 4
11 大東文化大学 8:42:37 森橋完介 3 1:06:43 11
12 神奈川大学 8:44:16 大野日暉 1 1:06:28 9
13 順天堂大学 8:44:46 栃木 渡 1 1:07:59 16
14 帝京大学 8:45:59 阿南堅也 3 1:07:15 14
15 日本大学 8:46:01 町井宏行 1 1:08:00 17
16 日本体育大学 8:46:58 吉田亮壱 1 1:08:23 18
17 拓殖大学 8:47:17 宇田朋史 2 1:08:31 19
18 上武大学 8:48:48 田林希望 3 1:06:37 10
19 関東学生連合 8:48:58 小針旭人
(東国大)
3 1:07:18 15
20 國學院大學 8:50:41 川副智洋 4 1:08:34 20
21 創価大学 8:53:34 新村健太 3 1:08:54 21

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第9区 23.1㎞ 戸塚→鶴見

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 青山学院大学 9:32:40 藤川拓也 4 1:08:04 1
2 駒澤大学 9:39:52 其田健也 3 1:09:25 3
3 東洋大学 9:42:55 寺内將人 3 1:10:27 9
4 明治大学 9:43:29 木村 慎 3 1:08:58 2
5 早稲田大学 9:44:12 柳 利幸 3 1:09:32 4
6 東海大学 9:48:05 髙木登志夫 3 1:10:32 12
7 中央学院大学 9:50:29 山田侑紀 4 1:12:06 16
8 中央大学 9:50:54 松原啓介 3 1:12:13 19
9 城西大学 9:50:57 菅 真大 1 1:11:16 15
10 大東文化大学 9:52:45 池田紀保 4 1:10:08 7
11 山梨学院大学 9:52:52 阿部竜巳 4 1:10:44 14
12 順天堂大学 9:55:07 松村和樹 4 1:10:21 8
13 帝京大学 9:55:49 髙橋裕太 3 1:09:50 6
14 日本大学 9:56:29 村越直希 4 1:10:28 10
15 日本体育大学 9:57:28 山本航平 2 1:10:30 11
16 神奈川大学 9:58:14 井上雄介 4 1:13:58 21
17 上武大学 9:59:24 山岸 塁 3 1:10:36 13
18 拓殖大学 9:59:29 栩山 健 3 1:12:12 18
19 國學院大學 10:00:23 廣川倖暉 3 1:09:42 5
20 関東学生連合 10:01:06 松井将器
(東工大)
3 1:12:08 17
21 創価大学 10:06:41 彦坂一成 2 1:13:07 20

1区 2区 3区 4区 5区 6区 7区 8区 9区 10区

第10区 23.0㎞ 鶴見→大手町

通過
順位
大学名 通過
タイム
選手名 学年 区間
タイム
区間
順位
1 青山学院大学 10:42:43 安藤悠哉 2 1:10:03 2
2 駒澤大学 10:50:49 黒川翔矢 4 1:10:57 9
3 東洋大学 10:53:24 淀川弦太 4 1:10:29 5
4 明治大学 10:54:38 江頭賢太郎 2 1:11:09 11
5 早稲田大学 10:55:08 田口大貴 4 1:10:56 8
6 東海大学 10:59:48 土屋貴幸 2 1:11:43 14
7 城西大学 11:00:58 寺田博英 4 1:10:01 1
8 中央学院大学 11:02:18 久保田翼 2 1:11:49 15
9 山梨学院大学 11:03:01 兼子侑大 4 1:10:09 3
10 大東文化大学 11:04:18 植木章文 4 1:11:33 12
11 順天堂大学 11:06:14 聞谷賢人 2 1:11:07 10
12 帝京大学 11:06:16 堤 悠生 3 1:10:27 4
13 神奈川大学 11:09:47 中神恒也 2 1:11:33 13
14 日本体育大学 11:09:51 富安 央 1 1:12:23 17
15 國學院大學 11:11:03 湯川智史 4 1:10:40 6
16 日本大学 11:11:09 大門友也 4 1:14:40 19
17 拓殖大学 11:11:19 櫻井一樹 4 1:11:50 16
18 上武大学 11:11:49 河崎裕史 2 1:12:25 18
19 関東学生連合 11:12:01 佐久間祥
(亜大)
3 1:10:55 7
20 中央大学 11:13:43 多田 要 4 1:22:49 21
21 創価大学 11:24:11 沼口雅彦 4 1:17:30 20



スポンサーリンク




スポンサーリンク