第30回ゴールデンゲームズinのべおか(2019)
男子5000mの結果、記録
開催日:2019年5月4日A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
A組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:36.77 | 鎧坂 哲哉 | 旭化成 |
2 | 13:41.54 | 平 和真 | カネボウ |
3 | 13:41.62 | 戸田 雅稀 | サンベルクス |
4 | 13:42.01 | ムソニ ムイル(4) | 創価大学 |
5 | 13:42.94 | 鬼塚 翔太(4) | 東海大学 |
6 | 13:43.04 | 市川 孝徳 | 日立物流 |
7 | 13:45.77 | 橋詰 大慧 | SGホールディングスグ |
8 | 13:46.91 | 田村 友佑 | 黒崎播磨 |
9 | 13:47.51 | 中村 匠吾 | 富士通 |
10 | 13:48.68 | 山口 浩勢 | 愛三工業 |
11 | 13:49.09 | 岡本 雄大 | サンベルクス |
12 | 13:53.45 | 田中 秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 |
13 | 13:54.50 | 堀尾 謙介 | トヨタ自動車 |
14 | 13:56.96 | 栁 利幸 | 日立物流 |
15 | 14:02.39 | 佐藤 佑輔 | 富士通 |
16 | 14:03.93 | 的野 遼大 | MHPS |
17 | 14:05.01 | 關 颯人(4) | 東海大学 |
18 | 14:05.74 | 中村信一郎 | 九電工 |
19 | 14:09.74 | 倉田 翔平 | GMOアスリーツ |
20 | 14:15.82 | 阪口 竜平(4) | 東海大学 |
21 | 14:21.69 | 文元 慧 | カネボウ |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
B組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:41.07 | モゲニ ベヌエル マゴマ | 旭化成 |
2 | 13:41.61 | 湊谷 春紀 | 横浜DeNA |
3 | 13:42.90 | 寺内 將人 | 愛知製鋼 |
4 | 13:43.62 | SIMON Kariuki サイモン カリウキ |
戸上電機製作所 |
5 | 13:45.56 | KAREMI Thuku カレミ・ズク |
トヨタ自動車九州 |
6 | 13:45.93 | 高田 康暉 | 住友電工 |
7 | 13:47.68 | 大池 達也 | トヨタ紡織 |
8 | 13:48.96 | 小山 直城 | Honda |
9 | 13:51.26 | 潰滝 大記 | 富士通 |
10 | 13:53.54 | 荻久保寛也(4) | 城西大学 |
11 | 13:57.24 | 中村 高洋 | 京セラ鹿児島 |
12 | 13:58.78 | 川端 千都 | コニカミノルタ |
13 | 14:03.96 | 楠 康成 | 阿見アスリートクラブ |
14 | 14:04.74 | 松田 佑太 | サンベルクス |
15 | 14:06.53 | 浅石 祐史 | ヤクルト |
16 | 14:07.55 | DUNCAN kisaisa キサイサ ダンカン(2) |
大分東明高校 |
17 | 14:08.97 | 秦 将吾 | 大塚製薬 |
18 | 14:18.09 | 高橋 尚弥 | 安川電機 |
19 | 14:18.98 | 目良 隼人 | MHPS |
20 | 14:20.67 | 廣瀬 岳 | 武田薬品 |
21 | 14:26.10 | 國行 麗生 | 大塚製薬 |
22 | 14:29.02 | 小松 陽平(4) | 東海大学 |
23 | 14:30.05 | 定方 俊樹 | MHPS |
24 | 14:32.37 | 西澤 佳洋 | 小森コーポレーション |
25 | 14:38.15 | 中村 祐紀 | 住友電工 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
C組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:44.79 | 高橋 流星 | 愛知製鋼 |
2 | 13:47.78 | 森田 佳祐 | 小森コーポレーション |
3 | 13:48.24 | 大須田優二 | 小森コーポレーション |
4 | 13:49.16 | 鈴木 勝彦 | SGホールディングスグ |
5 | 13:50.99 | 菅原 伊織(3) | 城西大学 |
6 | 13:52.00 | 橋爪 孝安 | SGホールディングスグ |
7 | 13:56.54 | 矢野 圭吾 | カネボウ |
8 | 13:59.15 | 野中 優志 | 大阪ガス |
9 | 14:02.70 | 蟹沢 淳平 | トヨタ紡織 |
10 | 14:02.90 | 足羽 純実 | Honda |
11 | 14:03.30 | 松村 康平 | MHPS |
12 | 14:03.84 | 後藤 敬 | 西鉄 |
13 | 14:04.36 | KARANJA Josephat(3) |
遊学館高校 |
14 | 14:04.91 | 春日 千速 | ヤクルト |
15 | 14:07.09 | 原 法利 | Honda |
16 | 14:07.80 | 菊地 駿弥(3) | 城西大学 |
17 | 14:09.54 | 吉元 真司 | 黒崎播磨 |
18 | 14:09.92 | 奥野 翔弥 | トヨタ自動車九州 |
19 | 14:14.60 | 福田 穣 | 西鉄 |
20 | 14:16.07 | 永戸 聖 | 日立物流 |
21 | 14:17.06 | 越智 文弥 | 埼玉医科大学G |
22 | 14:17.29 | 髙木登志夫 | 横浜DeNA |
23 | 14:21.51 | 森田 歩希 | GMOアスリーツ |
24 | 14:21.70 | 木滑 良 | MHPS |
25 | 14:25.62 | 江島 崚太 | MHPS |
26 | 14:46.26 | 坂本 佳太 | 小森コーポレーション |
27 | 14:51.79 | 鈴木 太基 | ラフィネグルーープ |
28 | 15:16.17 | 川瀬 翔矢(3) | 皇學館大学 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
D組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 | 適用 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:12.65 | エバンス ケイタニー | トヨタ紡織 | 大会新 |
2 | 13:13.48 | ベナード コエチ | 九電工 | |
3 | 13:15.38 | スタンネリー・ワイザカ | ヤクルト | |
4 | 13:20.25 | ドミニク・ランガット | コニカミノルタ | |
5 | 13:21.90 | ピーター・ランガット | SGホールディングスグ | |
6 | 13:22.52 | ロジャースシュモ ケモイ | 愛三工業 | |
7 | 13:24.51 | デービッド・グレ | 横浜DeNA | |
8 | 13:24.99 | キサイサ・レダマ(3) | 桜美林大学 | |
9 | 13:25.68 | ダニエル・キプケモイ | 西鉄 | |
10 | 13:26.01 | ジョエル・ムァゥラ | 黒崎播磨 | |
11 | 13:26.40 | ロロット アンドリュー | SUBARU | |
12 | 13:26.70 | 坂東 悠汰 | 富士通 | |
13 | 13:27.53 | フィレモン キプラガト(3) | 倉敷高校 | |
14 | 13:28.35 | ジョン ムリツ | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
15 | 13:28.36 | ジョナサン ディク | 日立物流 | |
16 | 13:28.72 | パトリック マゼンゲワンブィ | NTT西日本 | |
17 | 13:30.67 | イエゴ・エバンス | サンベルクス | |
18 | 13:30.94 | 塩尻 和也 | 富士通 | |
19 | 13:31.47 | パトリック ムワカ | 愛三工業 | |
20 | 13:31.70 | ヴィンセント キプケモイ | YKK | |
21 | 13:34.17 | サミュエル ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | |
22 | 13:35.53 | レダマ・ウェズレイ | SUBARU | |
23 | 13:43.99 | DEJEN Tesfalemweldu(3) |
星槎国際湘南高 | |
24 | 13:45.69 | ローレンス グレ(2) | 札幌学院大学 | |
25 | 13:49.35 | ンガンガ ワウエル(3) | 興國高校 | |
26 | 14:03.96 | アレックス・チェロノ | トヨタ自動車 | |
27 | 14:12.48 | ドナルド ミティ | 中電工 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
E組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14:04.25 | 住田 優範 | 愛知製鋼 |
2 | 14:05.17 | 西川雄一朗(4) | 東海大学 |
3 | 14:06.49 | 今崎 俊樹 | 大阪ガス |
4 | 14:07.88 | 吉田 亮壱 | 九電工 |
5 | 14:08.69 | 池田 紀保 | プレス工業 |
6 | 14:08.86 | 福本 真大 | 九電工 |
7 | 14:09.24 | 猪浦 舜 | 八千代工業 |
8 | 14:09.57 | 横山 諒 | スズキ浜松AC |
9 | 14:10.70 | 有村 優樹 | 旭化成 |
10 | 14:10.86 | 大津 顕杜 | トヨタ自動車九州 |
11 | 14:14.20 | 甲斐 翔太 | 西鉄 |
12 | 14:14.99 | 岩田 勇治 | MHPS |
13 | 14:17.33 | 物江 雄利 | カネボウ |
14 | 14:19.11 | 池田 勘汰(3) | 中央大学 |
15 | 14:19.47 | 福村 拳太 | ラフィネグルーープ |
16 | 14:19.66 | 今井 崇人(4) | 立命館大学 |
17 | 14:19.85 | 三浦 拓朗(2) | 中央大学 |
18 | 14:25.59 | 東 森拓 | 西鉄 |
19 | 14:33.52 | 山口 修平 | 旭化成 |
20 | 14:36.75 | 中西 玄気 | 愛三工業 |
21 | 14:39.63 | 濵口 隆幸 | 九電工 |
22 | 14:42.42 | 野中 久徳 | 西鉄 |
23 | 15:03.81 | 古賀 裕樹 | 西鉄 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
F組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:54.59 | 井川 龍人(1) | 早稲田大学 |
2 | 13:55.15 | 坂東 剛 | 大阪ガス |
3 | 13:55.86 | 米満 怜(4) | 創価大学 |
4 | 14:00.45 | 小西 祐也 | 黒崎播磨 |
5 | 14:01.93 | 古賀 淳紫 | 安川電機 |
6 | 14:02.42 | 橋本 崚 | GMOアスリーツ |
7 | 14:03.10 | 林 奎介 | GMOアスリーツ |
8 | 14:03.43 | 中平大二朗 | トヨタ自動車九州 |
9 | 14:03.56 | 市山 翼 | 埼玉医科大学G |
10 | 14:03.77 | 大石 巧 | スズキ浜松AC |
11 | 14:07.38 | 加藤 風磨 | 安川電機 |
12 | 14:08.34 | 小野 知大 | 旭化成 |
13 | 14:08.73 | 岩﨑 裕也 | 大阪ガス |
14 | 14:09.15 | 沖守 怜 | サンベルクス |
15 | 14:14.01 | 近藤 秀一 | GMOアスリーツ |
16 | 14:15.55 | 中村 優吾 | 黒崎播磨 |
17 | 14:16.91 | 辻村 公佑 | 大阪ガス |
18 | 14:20.83 | 野村 峻哉 | 安川電機 |
19 | 14:27.47 | 秋山 清仁 | 愛知製鋼 |
20 | 14:28.72 | 土井 大輔 | 黒崎播磨 |
21 | 14:29.95 | 山岸 宏貴 | GMOアスリーツ |
22 | 14:32.67 | 葛西 潤(1) | 創価大学 |
23 | 14:35.43 | 林田 洋翔(3) | 瓊浦高校 |
24 | 14:37.43 | 海老澤 太 | ラフィネグルーープ |
25 | 14:46.51 | 仲村 尚毅 | 旭化成 |
26 | 14:48.29 | 梶山林太郎(1) | 中央大学 |
27 | 14:55.03 | 大崎 遼 | ラフィネグルーープ |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
G組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14:06.27 | 滋野 聖也 | プレス工業 |
2 | 14:10.89 | 茂木圭次郎 | 旭化成 |
3 | 14:19.94 | 関戸 雅輝 | NTT西日本 |
4 | 14:21.88 | 高畑 祐樹(4) | 立命館大学 |
5 | 14:21.89 | 鈴木 大海(3) | 創価大学 |
6 | 14:24.34 | 朝倉 和眞 | 宮城陸協 |
7 | 14:25.34 | 太田黒 卓 | 八千代工業 |
8 | 14:26.15 | 河村 知樹 | トヨタ紡織 |
9 | 14:26.72 | 園田 隼 | 黒崎播磨 |
10 | 14:27.58 | 中村 大成(4) | 駒澤大学 |
11 | 14:28.75 | 前川 紘導(3) | 立命館大学 |
12 | 14:29.86 | 山本 修二 | 旭化成 |
13 | 14:29.87 | 岡野 佑輝 | 八千代工業 |
14 | 14:31.00 | 桑山 楓矢(3) | 皇學館大学 |
15 | 14:32.06 | 廣瀨 大貴 | 大阪ガス |
16 | 14:35.13 | 志水 佑守 | トヨタ自動車九州 |
17 | 14:45.19 | 中洞 将(3) | 中京院中京高校 |
18 | 14:47.77 | 渡邉 利典 | GMOアスリーツ |
19 | 14:49.41 | 坪内 淳一 | 黒崎播磨 |
20 | 14:55.13 | 橋本 雅史 | 武田薬品 |
21 | 15:13.98 | 上村 直也(3) | 皇學館大学 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
H組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14:21.87 | 丸山 文裕 | 旭化成 |
2 | 14:24.93 | 吉村 大輝 | 旭化成 |
3 | 14:25.62 | 柴田 純一 | 埼玉医科大学G |
4 | 14:27.26 | 内田 健太 | 埼玉医科大学G |
5 | 14:27.48 | 小田部真也 | 黒崎播磨 |
6 | 14:29.37 | 徳丸 寛太(2) | 鹿児島実業高校 |
7 | 14:29.70 | 竹井 祐貴(2) | 亜細亜大学 |
8 | 14:29.74 | 河村 悠(2) | 亜細亜大学 |
9 | 14:39.21 | 中村 涼 | 大阪ガス |
10 | 14:40.13 | 木邑 駿(4) | 広島経済大学 |
11 | 14:40.37 | 長谷部 航(2) | 亜細亜大学 |
12 | 14:42.78 | 松尾 良一 | 旭化成 |
13 | 14:45.41 | 園木 大斗(3) | 開新高校 |
14 | 14:47.58 | 神薗 竜馬(3) | 鹿児島実業高校 |
15 | 15:02.07 | ANUR Mohammedata(3) |
星槎国際湘南高 |
16 | 15:04.71 | 和田 渉夢(3) | 鹿児島実業高校 |
17 | 15:05.10 | 兼次 祐希(3) | 亜細亜大学 |
18 | 15:13.51 | 吉山 侑佑 | 戸上電機製作所 |
19 | 15:16.18 | 山下 慧士(4) | 皇學館大学 |
20 | 15:17.54 | 中村 駿吾 | 黒崎播磨 |
21 | 15:18.84 | 柿木 郁人(3) | 亜細亜大学 |
22 | 15:24.26 | 堀 聡介 | 戸上電機製作所 |
23 | 16:02.73 | 前迫 勇太 | 鹿児島陸協 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
I組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14:42.81 | 西 純平 | 旭化成守山 |
2 | 14:47.82 | 金子 雅也(6) | 静岡大学 |
3 | 14:49.53 | 池田 泰仁 | 香川RC遊 |
4 | 14:53.57 | 渡邊 太陽 | 戸上電機製作所 |
5 | 14:54.79 | 長島 玲音(3) | 瓊浦高校 |
6 | 14:57.26 | 麓 逸希(3) | 開新高校 |
7 | 15:03.13 | 谷口瞬之介(2) | 瓊浦高校 |
8 | 15:07.49 | 永谷 勇介 | 京セラ鹿児島 |
9 | 15:13.08 | 横山 慶尚 | 延岡市陸協 |
10 | 15:14.93 | 内田 征冶(3) | 開新高校 |
11 | 15:15.43 | 持田 竜汰(3) | 開新高校 |
12 | 15:15.86 | 山本 裕二(4) | 亜細亜大学 |
13 | 15:19.80 | 下玉利祐志 | 京セラ鹿児島 |
14 | 15:20.95 | 太田 瑠星(3) | 鶴崎工業高校 |
15 | 15:21.46 | 樋口 秀星 | 戸上電機製作所 |
16 | 15:23.68 | 廣山 誉英(4) | 福岡大学 |
17 | 15:25.77 | 松本凛太郎(4) | 福岡大学 |
18 | 15:27.29 | 平嶺 美浩 | 霧島市消防局 |
19 | 15:28.21 | 横田 玖磨(3) | 瓊浦高校 |
20 | 15:30.73 | 森 太一 | 佐賀陸協 |
21 | 15:31.24 | 脇山 隼斗(2) | 亜細亜大学 |
22 | 15:34.67 | 黒木 俊輔 | 旭化成延岡 |
23 | 15:42.89 | 清水 将也 | 旭化成延岡 |
24 | 15:45.82 | 須崎 裕也 | 川崎市役所 |
25 | 15:50.70 | 六本木敦輝(4) | 亜細亜大学 |
26 | 15:51.99 | 末山 貴文 | 大阪陸協 |
27 | 17:19.00 | 橋本 雄太(2) | 亜細亜大学 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
J組
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15:02.08 | 安藤 貴信(4) | 北九州市立大学 |
2 | 15:03.14 | 河野 琉威(2) | 鶴崎工業高校 |
3 | 15:12.88 | 野田 崇央(2) | 開新高校 |
4 | 15:17.49 | 谷川 俊介(3) | 東海大福岡高校 |
5 | 15:17.74 | 冨田 幸音(2) | 開新高校 |
6 | 15:22.82 | 中田 紫音(2) | 鹿児島城西高校 |
7 | 15:29.84 | 田邉 雄也 | 旭化成延岡 |
8 | 15:43.41 | 西久保雄志郎(2) | 鹿児島工業 |
9 | 15:44.91 | 大六野光槻(2) | 鹿児島城西高校 |
10 | 15:51.51 | 愛甲 翼(3) | 鹿児島実業高校 |
11 | 15:53.28 | 西村 涼 | 旭化成延岡 |
12 | 15:56.50 | 砂川 大河(2) | 鹿児島実業高校 |
13 | 16:06.31 | 久我 駿太(3) | 鶴崎工業高校 |
14 | 16:07.49 | 溝下 翔 | 都城自衛隊 |
15 | 16:13.69 | 鈴木槙一郎 | 旭化成延岡 |
16 | 16:16.74 | 川越 隆暉 | 都城自衛隊 |
17 | 16:45.18 | 新山 舜心(3) | 鹿児島高校 |
18 | 16:45.35 | 横瀬 理樹 | 都城自衛隊 |
19 | 16:50.11 | 河野 敢太 | 旭化成延岡 |
A組 B組 C組 D組 E組 F組 G組 H組 I組 J組 総合
総合
順位 | 記録 | 選手名 | 所属 | 組 | 順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:12.65 | エバンス ケイタニー | トヨタ紡織 | D組 | 1 |
2 | 13:13.48 | ベナード コエチ | 九電工 | D組 | 2 |
3 | 13:15.38 | スタンネリー・ワイザカ | ヤクルト | D組 | 3 |
4 | 13:20.25 | ドミニク・ランガット | コニカミノルタ | D組 | 4 |
5 | 13:21.90 | ピーター・ランガット | SGホールディングスグ | D組 | 5 |
6 | 13:22.52 | ロジャースシュモ ケモイ | 愛三工業 | D組 | 6 |
7 | 13:24.51 | デービッド・グレ | 横浜DeNA | D組 | 7 |
8 | 13:24.99 | キサイサ・レダマ(3) | 桜美林大学 | D組 | 8 |
9 | 13:25.68 | ダニエル・キプケモイ | 西鉄 | D組 | 9 |
10 | 13:26.01 | ジョエル・ムァゥラ | 黒崎播磨 | D組 | 10 |
11 | 13:26.40 | ロロット アンドリュー | SUBARU | D組 | 11 |
12 | 13:26.70 | 坂東 悠汰 | 富士通 | D組 | 12 |
13 | 13:27.53 | フィレモン キプラガト(3) | 倉敷高校 | D組 | 13 |
14 | 13:28.35 | ジョン ムリツ | トヨタ自動車九州 | D組 | 14 |
15 | 13:28.36 | ジョナサン ディク | 日立物流 | D組 | 15 |
16 | 13:28.72 | パトリック マゼンゲワンブィ | NTT西日本 | D組 | 16 |
17 | 13:30.67 | イエゴ・エバンス | サンベルクス | D組 | 17 |
18 | 13:30.94 | 塩尻 和也 | 富士通 | D組 | 18 |
19 | 13:31.47 | パトリック ムワカ | 愛三工業 | D組 | 19 |
20 | 13:31.70 | ヴィンセント キプケモイ | YKK | D組 | 20 |
21 | 13:34.17 | サミュエル ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | D組 | 21 |
22 | 13:35.53 | レダマ・ウェズレイ | SUBARU | D組 | 22 |
23 | 13:36.77 | 鎧坂 哲哉 | 旭化成 | A組 | 1 |
24 | 13:41.07 | モゲニ ベヌエル マゴマ | 旭化成 | B組 | 1 |
25 | 13:41.54 | 平 和真 | カネボウ | A組 | 2 |
26 | 13:41.61 | 湊谷 春紀 | 横浜DeNA | B組 | 2 |
27 | 13:41.62 | 戸田 雅稀 | サンベルクス | A組 | 3 |
28 | 13:42.01 | ムソニ ムイル(4) | 創価大学 | A組 | 4 |
29 | 13:42.90 | 寺内 將人 | 愛知製鋼 | B組 | 3 |
30 | 13:42.94 | 鬼塚 翔太(4) | 東海大学 | A組 | 5 |
31 | 13:43.04 | 市川 孝徳 | 日立物流 | A組 | 6 |
32 | 13:43.62 | SIMON Kariuki サイモン カリウキ |
戸上電機製作所 | B組 | 4 |
33 | 13:43.99 | DEJEN Tesfalemweldu(3) |
星槎国際湘南高 | D組 | 23 |
34 | 13:44.79 | 高橋 流星 | 愛知製鋼 | C組 | 1 |
35 | 13:45.56 | KAREMI Thuku カレミ・ズク |
トヨタ自動車九州 | B組 | 5 |
36 | 13:45.69 | ローレンス グレ(2) | 札幌学院大学 | D組 | 24 |
37 | 13:45.77 | 橋詰 大慧 | SGホールディングスグ | A組 | 7 |
38 | 13:45.93 | 高田 康暉 | 住友電工 | B組 | 6 |
39 | 13:46.91 | 田村 友佑 | 黒崎播磨 | A組 | 8 |
40 | 13:47.51 | 中村 匠吾 | 富士通 | A組 | 9 |
41 | 13:47.68 | 大池 達也 | トヨタ紡織 | B組 | 7 |
42 | 13:47.78 | 森田 佳祐 | 小森コーポレーション | C組 | 2 |
43 | 13:48.24 | 大須田優二 | 小森コーポレーション | C組 | 3 |
44 | 13:48.68 | 山口 浩勢 | 愛三工業 | A組 | 10 |
45 | 13:48.96 | 小山 直城 | Honda | B組 | 8 |
46 | 13:49.09 | 岡本 雄大 | サンベルクス | A組 | 11 |
47 | 13:49.16 | 鈴木 勝彦 | SGホールディングスグ | C組 | 4 |
48 | 13:49.35 | ンガンガ ワウエル(3) | 興國高校 | D組 | 25 |
49 | 13:50.99 | 菅原 伊織(3) | 城西大学 | C組 | 5 |
50 | 13:51.26 | 潰滝 大記 | 富士通 | B組 | 9 |
51 | 13:52.00 | 橋爪 孝安 | SGホールディングスグ | C組 | 6 |
52 | 13:53.45 | 田中 秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | A組 | 12 |
53 | 13:53.54 | 荻久保寛也(4) | 城西大学 | B組 | 10 |
54 | 13:54.50 | 堀尾 謙介 | トヨタ自動車 | A組 | 13 |
55 | 13:54.59 | 井川 龍人(1) | 早稲田大学 | F組 | 1 |
56 | 13:55.15 | 坂東 剛 | 大阪ガス | F組 | 2 |
57 | 13:55.86 | 米満 怜(4) | 創価大学 | F組 | 3 |
58 | 13:56.54 | 矢野 圭吾 | カネボウ | C組 | 7 |
59 | 13:56.96 | 栁 利幸 | 日立物流 | A組 | 14 |
60 | 13:57.24 | 中村 高洋 | 京セラ鹿児島 | B組 | 11 |
61 | 13:58.78 | 川端 千都 | コニカミノルタ | B組 | 12 |
62 | 13:59.15 | 野中 優志 | 大阪ガス | C組 | 8 |
63 | 14:00.45 | 小西 祐也 | 黒崎播磨 | F組 | 4 |
64 | 14:01.93 | 古賀 淳紫 | 安川電機 | F組 | 5 |
65 | 14:02.39 | 佐藤 佑輔 | 富士通 | A組 | 15 |
66 | 14:02.42 | 橋本 崚 | GMOアスリーツ | F組 | 6 |
67 | 14:02.70 | 蟹沢 淳平 | トヨタ紡織 | C組 | 9 |
68 | 14:02.90 | 足羽 純実 | Honda | C組 | 10 |
69 | 14:03.10 | 林 奎介 | GMOアスリーツ | F組 | 7 |
70 | 14:03.30 | 松村 康平 | MHPS | C組 | 11 |
71 | 14:03.43 | 中平大二朗 | トヨタ自動車九州 | F組 | 8 |
72 | 14:03.56 | 市山 翼 | 埼玉医科大学G | F組 | 9 |
73 | 14:03.77 | 大石 巧 | スズキ浜松AC | F組 | 10 |
74 | 14:03.84 | 後藤 敬 | 西鉄 | C組 | 12 |
75 | 14:03.93 | 的野 遼大 | MHPS | A組 | 16 |
76 | 14:03.96 | 楠 康成 | 阿見アスリートクラブ | B組 | 13 |
77 | 14:03.96 | アレックス・チェロノ | トヨタ自動車 | D組 | 26 |
78 | 14:04.25 | 住田 優範 | 愛知製鋼 | E組 | 1 |
79 | 14:04.36 | KARANJA Josephat(3) |
遊学館高校 | C組 | 13 |
80 | 14:04.74 | 松田 佑太 | サンベルクス | B組 | 14 |
81 | 14:04.91 | 春日 千速 | ヤクルト | C組 | 14 |
82 | 14:05.01 | 關 颯人(4) | 東海大学 | A組 | 17 |
83 | 14:05.17 | 西川雄一朗(4) | 東海大学 | E組 | 2 |
84 | 14:05.74 | 中村信一郎 | 九電工 | A組 | 18 |
85 | 14:06.27 | 滋野 聖也 | プレス工業 | G組 | 1 |
86 | 14:06.49 | 今崎 俊樹 | 大阪ガス | E組 | 3 |
87 | 14:06.53 | 浅石 祐史 | ヤクルト | B組 | 15 |
88 | 14:07.09 | 原 法利 | Honda | C組 | 15 |
89 | 14:07.38 | 加藤 風磨 | 安川電機 | F組 | 11 |
90 | 14:07.55 | DUNCAN kisaisa キサイサ ダンカン(2) |
大分東明高校 | B組 | 16 |
91 | 14:07.80 | 菊地 駿弥(3) | 城西大学 | C組 | 16 |
92 | 14:07.88 | 吉田 亮壱 | 九電工 | E組 | 4 |
93 | 14:08.34 | 小野 知大 | 旭化成 | F組 | 12 |
94 | 14:08.69 | 池田 紀保 | プレス工業 | E組 | 5 |
95 | 14:08.73 | 岩﨑 裕也 | 大阪ガス | F組 | 13 |
96 | 14:08.86 | 福本 真大 | 九電工 | E組 | 6 |
97 | 14:08.97 | 秦 将吾 | 大塚製薬 | B組 | 17 |
98 | 14:09.15 | 沖守 怜 | サンベルクス | F組 | 14 |
99 | 14:09.24 | 猪浦 舜 | 八千代工業 | E組 | 7 |
100 | 14:09.54 | 吉元 真司 | 黒崎播磨 | C組 | 17 |
101 | 14:09.57 | 横山 諒 | スズキ浜松AC | E組 | 8 |
102 | 14:09.74 | 倉田 翔平 | GMOアスリーツ | A組 | 19 |
103 | 14:09.92 | 奥野 翔弥 | トヨタ自動車九州 | C組 | 18 |
104 | 14:10.70 | 有村 優樹 | 旭化成 | E組 | 9 |
105 | 14:10.86 | 大津 顕杜 | トヨタ自動車九州 | E組 | 10 |
106 | 14:10.89 | 茂木圭次郎 | 旭化成 | G組 | 2 |
107 | 14:12.48 | ドナルド ミティ | 中電工 | D組 | 27 |
108 | 14:14.01 | 近藤 秀一 | GMOアスリーツ | F組 | 15 |
109 | 14:14.20 | 甲斐 翔太 | 西鉄 | E組 | 11 |
110 | 14:14.60 | 福田 穣 | 西鉄 | C組 | 19 |
111 | 14:14.99 | 岩田 勇治 | MHPS | E組 | 12 |
112 | 14:15.55 | 中村 優吾 | 黒崎播磨 | F組 | 16 |
113 | 14:15.82 | 阪口 竜平(4) | 東海大学 | A組 | 20 |
114 | 14:16.07 | 永戸 聖 | 日立物流 | C組 | 20 |
115 | 14:16.91 | 辻村 公佑 | 大阪ガス | F組 | 17 |
116 | 14:17.06 | 越智 文弥 | 埼玉医科大学G | C組 | 21 |
117 | 14:17.29 | 髙木登志夫 | 横浜DeNA | C組 | 22 |
118 | 14:17.33 | 物江 雄利 | カネボウ | E組 | 13 |
119 | 14:18.09 | 高橋 尚弥 | 安川電機 | B組 | 18 |
120 | 14:18.98 | 目良 隼人 | MHPS | B組 | 19 |
121 | 14:19.11 | 池田 勘汰(3) | 中央大学 | E組 | 14 |
122 | 14:19.47 | 福村 拳太 | ラフィネグルーープ | E組 | 15 |
123 | 14:19.66 | 今井 崇人(4) | 立命館大学 | E組 | 16 |
124 | 14:19.85 | 三浦 拓朗(2) | 中央大学 | E組 | 17 |
125 | 14:19.94 | 関戸 雅輝 | NTT西日本 | G組 | 3 |
126 | 14:20.67 | 廣瀬 岳 | 武田薬品 | B組 | 20 |
127 | 14:20.83 | 野村 峻哉 | 安川電機 | F組 | 18 |
128 | 14:21.51 | 森田 歩希 | GMOアスリーツ | C組 | 23 |
129 | 14:21.69 | 文元 慧 | カネボウ | A組 | 21 |
130 | 14:21.70 | 木滑 良 | MHPS | C組 | 24 |
131 | 14:21.87 | 丸山 文裕 | 旭化成 | H組 | 1 |
132 | 14:21.88 | 高畑 祐樹(4) | 立命館大学 | G組 | 4 |
133 | 14:21.89 | 鈴木 大海(3) | 創価大学 | G組 | 5 |
134 | 14:24.34 | 朝倉 和眞 | 宮城陸協 | G組 | 6 |
135 | 14:24.93 | 吉村 大輝 | 旭化成 | H組 | 2 |
136 | 14:25.34 | 太田黒 卓 | 八千代工業 | G組 | 7 |
137 | 14:25.59 | 東 森拓 | 西鉄 | E組 | 18 |
138 | 14:25.62 | 江島 崚太 | MHPS | C組 | 25 |
139 | 14:25.62 | 柴田 純一 | 埼玉医科大学G | H組 | 3 |
140 | 14:26.10 | 國行 麗生 | 大塚製薬 | B組 | 21 |
141 | 14:26.15 | 河村 知樹 | トヨタ紡織 | G組 | 8 |
142 | 14:26.72 | 園田 隼 | 黒崎播磨 | G組 | 9 |
143 | 14:27.26 | 内田 健太 | 埼玉医科大学G | H組 | 4 |
144 | 14:27.47 | 秋山 清仁 | 愛知製鋼 | F組 | 19 |
145 | 14:27.48 | 小田部真也 | 黒崎播磨 | H組 | 5 |
146 | 14:27.58 | 中村 大成(4) | 駒澤大学 | G組 | 10 |
147 | 14:28.72 | 土井 大輔 | 黒崎播磨 | F組 | 20 |
148 | 14:28.75 | 前川 紘導(3) | 立命館大学 | G組 | 11 |
149 | 14:29.02 | 小松 陽平(4) | 東海大学 | B組 | 22 |
150 | 14:29.37 | 徳丸 寛太(2) | 鹿児島実業高校 | H組 | 6 |
151 | 14:29.70 | 竹井 祐貴(2) | 亜細亜大学 | H組 | 7 |
152 | 14:29.74 | 河村 悠(2) | 亜細亜大学 | H組 | 8 |
153 | 14:29.86 | 山本 修二 | 旭化成 | G組 | 12 |
154 | 14:29.87 | 岡野 佑輝 | 八千代工業 | G組 | 13 |
155 | 14:29.95 | 山岸 宏貴 | GMOアスリーツ | F組 | 21 |
156 | 14:30.05 | 定方 俊樹 | MHPS | B組 | 23 |
157 | 14:31.00 | 桑山 楓矢(3) | 皇學館大学 | G組 | 14 |
158 | 14:32.06 | 廣瀨 大貴 | 大阪ガス | G組 | 15 |
159 | 14:32.37 | 西澤 佳洋 | 小森コーポレーション | B組 | 24 |
160 | 14:32.67 | 葛西 潤(1) | 創価大学 | F組 | 22 |
161 | 14:33.52 | 山口 修平 | 旭化成 | E組 | 19 |
162 | 14:35.13 | 志水 佑守 | トヨタ自動車九州 | G組 | 16 |
163 | 14:35.43 | 林田 洋翔(3) | 瓊浦高校 | F組 | 23 |
164 | 14:36.75 | 中西 玄気 | 愛三工業 | E組 | 20 |
165 | 14:37.43 | 海老澤 太 | ラフィネグルーープ | F組 | 24 |
166 | 14:38.15 | 中村 祐紀 | 住友電工 | B組 | 25 |
167 | 14:39.21 | 中村 涼 | 大阪ガス | H組 | 9 |
168 | 14:39.63 | 濵口 隆幸 | 九電工 | E組 | 21 |
169 | 14:40.13 | 木邑 駿(4) | 広島経済大学 | H組 | 10 |
170 | 14:40.37 | 長谷部 航(2) | 亜細亜大学 | H組 | 11 |
171 | 14:42.42 | 野中 久徳 | 西鉄 | E組 | 22 |
172 | 14:42.78 | 松尾 良一 | 旭化成 | H組 | 12 |
173 | 14:42.81 | 西 純平 | 旭化成守山 | I組 | 1 |
174 | 14:45.19 | 中洞 将(3) | 中京院中京高校 | G組 | 17 |
175 | 14:45.41 | 園木 大斗(3) | 開新高校 | H組 | 13 |
176 | 14:46.26 | 坂本 佳太 | 小森コーポレーション | C組 | 26 |
177 | 14:46.51 | 仲村 尚毅 | 旭化成 | F組 | 25 |
178 | 14:47.58 | 神薗 竜馬(3) | 鹿児島実業高校 | H組 | 14 |
179 | 14:47.77 | 渡邉 利典 | GMOアスリーツ | G組 | 18 |
180 | 14:47.82 | 金子 雅也(6) | 静岡大学 | I組 | 2 |
181 | 14:48.29 | 梶山林太郎(1) | 中央大学 | F組 | 26 |
182 | 14:49.41 | 坪内 淳一 | 黒崎播磨 | G組 | 19 |
183 | 14:49.53 | 池田 泰仁 | 香川RC遊 | I組 | 3 |
184 | 14:51.79 | 鈴木 太基 | ラフィネグルーープ | C組 | 27 |
185 | 14:53.57 | 渡邊 太陽 | 戸上電機製作所 | I組 | 4 |
186 | 14:54.79 | 長島 玲音(3) | 瓊浦高校 | I組 | 5 |
187 | 14:55.03 | 大崎 遼 | ラフィネグルーープ | F組 | 27 |
188 | 14:55.13 | 橋本 雅史 | 武田薬品 | G組 | 20 |
189 | 14:57.26 | 麓 逸希(3) | 開新高校 | I組 | 6 |
190 | 15:02.07 | ANUR Mohammedata(3) |
星槎国際湘南高 | H組 | 15 |
191 | 15:02.08 | 安藤 貴信(4) | 北九州市立大学 | J組 | 1 |
192 | 15:03.13 | 谷口瞬之介(2) | 瓊浦高校 | I組 | 7 |
193 | 15:03.14 | 河野 琉威(2) | 鶴崎工業高校 | J組 | 2 |
194 | 15:03.81 | 古賀 裕樹 | 西鉄 | E組 | 23 |
195 | 15:04.71 | 和田 渉夢(3) | 鹿児島実業高校 | H組 | 16 |
196 | 15:05.10 | 兼次 祐希(3) | 亜細亜大学 | H組 | 17 |
197 | 15:07.49 | 永谷 勇介 | 京セラ鹿児島 | I組 | 8 |
198 | 15:12.88 | 野田 崇央(2) | 開新高校 | J組 | 3 |
199 | 15:13.08 | 横山 慶尚 | 延岡市陸協 | I組 | 9 |
200 | 15:13.51 | 吉山 侑佑 | 戸上電機製作所 | H組 | 18 |
201 | 15:13.98 | 上村 直也(3) | 皇學館大学 | G組 | 21 |
202 | 15:14.93 | 内田 征冶(3) | 開新高校 | I組 | 10 |
203 | 15:15.43 | 持田 竜汰(3) | 開新高校 | I組 | 11 |
204 | 15:15.86 | 山本 裕二(4) | 亜細亜大学 | I組 | 12 |
205 | 15:16.17 | 川瀬 翔矢(3) | 皇學館大学 | C組 | 28 |
206 | 15:16.18 | 山下 慧士(4) | 皇學館大学 | H組 | 19 |
207 | 15:17.49 | 谷川 俊介(3) | 東海大福岡高校 | J組 | 4 |
208 | 15:17.54 | 中村 駿吾 | 黒崎播磨 | H組 | 20 |
209 | 15:17.74 | 冨田 幸音(2) | 開新高校 | J組 | 5 |
210 | 15:18.84 | 柿木 郁人(3) | 亜細亜大学 | H組 | 21 |
211 | 15:19.80 | 下玉利祐志 | 京セラ鹿児島 | I組 | 13 |
212 | 15:20.95 | 太田 瑠星(3) | 鶴崎工業高校 | I組 | 14 |
213 | 15:21.46 | 樋口 秀星 | 戸上電機製作所 | I組 | 15 |
214 | 15:22.82 | 中田 紫音(2) | 鹿児島城西高校 | J組 | 6 |
215 | 15:23.68 | 廣山 誉英(4) | 福岡大学 | I組 | 16 |
216 | 15:24.26 | 堀 聡介 | 戸上電機製作所 | H組 | 22 |
217 | 15:25.77 | 松本凛太郎(4) | 福岡大学 | I組 | 17 |
218 | 15:27.29 | 平嶺 美浩 | 霧島市消防局 | I組 | 18 |
219 | 15:28.21 | 横田 玖磨(3) | 瓊浦高校 | I組 | 19 |
220 | 15:29.84 | 田邉 雄也 | 旭化成延岡 | J組 | 7 |
221 | 15:30.73 | 森 太一 | 佐賀陸協 | I組 | 20 |
222 | 15:31.24 | 脇山 隼斗(2) | 亜細亜大学 | I組 | 21 |
223 | 15:34.67 | 黒木 俊輔 | 旭化成延岡 | I組 | 22 |
224 | 15:42.89 | 清水 将也 | 旭化成延岡 | I組 | 23 |
225 | 15:43.41 | 西久保雄志郎(2) | 鹿児島工業 | J組 | 8 |
226 | 15:44.91 | 大六野光槻(2) | 鹿児島城西高校 | J組 | 9 |
227 | 15:45.82 | 須崎 裕也 | 川崎市役所 | I組 | 24 |
228 | 15:50.70 | 六本木敦輝(4) | 亜細亜大学 | I組 | 25 |
229 | 15:51.51 | 愛甲 翼(3) | 鹿児島実業高校 | J組 | 10 |
230 | 15:51.99 | 末山 貴文 | 大阪陸協 | I組 | 26 |
231 | 15:53.28 | 西村 涼 | 旭化成延岡 | J組 | 11 |
232 | 15:56.50 | 砂川 大河(2) | 鹿児島実業高校 | J組 | 12 |
233 | 16:02.73 | 前迫 勇太 | 鹿児島陸協 | H組 | 23 |
234 | 16:06.31 | 久我 駿太(3) | 鶴崎工業高校 | J組 | 13 |
235 | 16:07.49 | 溝下 翔 | 都城自衛隊 | J組 | 14 |
236 | 16:13.69 | 鈴木槙一郎 | 旭化成延岡 | J組 | 15 |
237 | 16:16.74 | 川越 隆暉 | 都城自衛隊 | J組 | 16 |
238 | 16:45.18 | 新山 舜心(3) | 鹿児島高校 | J組 | 17 |
239 | 16:45.35 | 横瀬 理樹 | 都城自衛隊 | J組 | 18 |
240 | 16:50.11 | 河野 敢太 | 旭化成延岡 | J組 | 19 |
241 | 17:19.00 | 橋本 雄太(2) | 亜細亜大学 | I組 | 27 |