2017八王子ロングディスタンス
開催日:2017年11月25日1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
1組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 29:25.99 | 大﨑翔也 | 中電工 | 広島 |
2位 | 29:47.65 | 永信明人 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
3位 | 29:49.21 | 坂口竜成 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
4位 | 29:52.17 | 鍋谷紀之 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
5位 | 29:53.00 | 松村元輝 | JFEスチール | 広島 |
6位 | 29:56.36 | 樋本芳弘 | YKK | 富山 |
7位 | 30:00.26 | 海老澤剛 | YKK | 富山 |
8位 | 30:08.74 | 柿本昇忠 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 |
9位 | 30:09.35 | 渡部良太 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
10位 | 30:09.75 | 木田貴大 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
11位 | 30:10.03 | 長井健輔 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
12位 | 30:31.00 | 迫田和也 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
13位 | 30:35.52 | 山岸塁 | ラフィネグループ | 東京 |
14位 | 30:44.11 | 森夏樹 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
15位 | 30:46.64 | 竹本紘希 | YKK | 富山 |
16位 | 30:49.24 | 村陣之助 | JFEスチール | 広島 |
17位 | 30:49.49 | 藤山智史 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
18位 | 30:56.65 | 佐藤晃章 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
19位 | 31:09.34 | 石橋安孝 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
20位 | 31:17.25 | 水弥寿允 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
21位 | 31:20.15 | 永井良祐 | YKK | 富山 |
--- | DNF | 甲斐智樹 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
--- | DNF | CharlesNdungu | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
--- | DNS | 西岡喬介 | 中電工 | 広島 |
--- | DNS | 山崎泰弘 | NTT東京 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 小笠原 柊 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | 濵野秀 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 赤平大輔 | プレス工業 | 神奈川 |
--- | DNS | 佐藤寛才 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
2組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 29:09.35 | 西池和人 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
2位 | 29:09.89 | 新迫志希 | 早稲田大学 | 広島 |
3位 | 29:13.92 | 桃澤大祐 | サン工業 | 長野 |
4位 | 29:15.13 | 田中佳祐 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
5位 | 29:17.96 | 熊谷拓馬 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
6位 | 29:20.70 | 近藤聖志 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
7位 | 29:21.01 | 合田佳功 | NTT東京 | 東京 |
8位 | 29:24.16 | 小針旭人 | NDソフト | 山形 |
9位 | 29:25.48 | 末上哲平 | YKK | 富山 |
10位 | 29:26.10 | 井慎一郎 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
11位 | 29:30.98 | 細森大輔 | YKK | 富山 |
12位 | 29:38.60 | 保岡諭司 | JFEスチール | 広島 |
13位 | 29:39.96 | Patrick Kimani | JFEスチール | 広島 |
14位 | 29:43.24 | 木村哲也 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
15位 | 29:44.49 | 平賀翔太 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
16位 | 29:49.11 | 西村知修 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
17位 | 29:50.75 | 氏原健介 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
18位 | 29:53.08 | 松本伸之 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
19位 | 29:58.68 | 畑中大輝 | 中電工 | 広島 |
20位 | 29:59.58 | 石田亮 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 |
21位 | 30:00.07 | 牧野俊紀 | 中電工 | 広島 |
22位 | 30:00.89 | 石井秀昂 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
23位 | 30:02.49 | 佐藤辰準 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
24位 | 30:08.88 | 久岡陽祐 | JFEスチール | 広島 |
25位 | 30:17.49 | 松田佑太 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
26位 | 30:20.39 | 山端 哲世 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 |
27位 | 30:21.26 | 柴田拓真 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
28位 | 30:38.08 | 宮本甲斐 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
29位 | 30:46.98 | 岡本哲平 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 |
30位 | 31:12.16 | 山﨑翔太 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
31位 | 31:16.15 | 長谷川令 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
32位 | 31:18.11 | 士優太朗 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
--- | DNF | LedamaWesley | SUBARU | 群馬 |
--- | DNS | 光延誠 | 早稲田大学 | 佐賀 |
--- | DNS | 高橋憲昭 | DeNA | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 小林光二 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
--- | DNS | 小山司 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
--- | DNS | 橋本隆光 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
--- | DNS | 山口祥太 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | WatakuWaruru | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
3組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:36.03 | 廣田雄希 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
2位 | 28:36.76 | 足羽純実 | Honda | 埼玉 |
3位 | 28:43.34 | 髙橋優太 | DeNA | 東京 |
4位 | 28:46.49 | 田中秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
5位 | 28:47.31 | 廣瀨大貴 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 |
6位 | 28:49.64 | 村本一樹 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
7位 | 28:51.77 | 小山直城 | 東京農業大学 | 埼玉 |
8位 | 28:52.96 | 田賢太朗 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
9位 | 28:54.05 | 的場亮太 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
10位 | 29:03.55 | 及川佑太 | YKK | 富山 |
11位 | 29:05.15 | 松田憲彦 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
12位 | 29:06.98 | 飛松佑輔 | 日置市役所 | 鹿児島 |
13位 | 29:07.85 | 今﨑俊樹 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 |
14位 | 29:17.04 | 鈴木大貴 | YKK | 富山 |
15位 | 29:19.35 | 松本葵 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
16位 | 29:24.17 | 黒川翔矢 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
17位 | 29:24.81 | 馬場翔大 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
18位 | 29:26.43 | 荒井七海 | Honda | 埼玉 |
19位 | 29:32.09 | 柿原聖哉 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
20位 | 29:35.57 | 山村隼 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
21位 | 29:39.24 | 代田修平 | カネボウ | 東京 |
22位 | 29:39.73 | 橋爪孝安 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
23位 | 29:40.31 | 前野貴行 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
24位 | 29:40.89 | 松尾修治 | 中電工 | 広島 |
25位 | 29:42.57 | 根山泰正 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
26位 | 29:48.84 | 松本賢太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
27位 | 29:50.72 | 槻澤翔 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
28位 | 29:55.33 | 金森寛人 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
29位 | 29:55.76 | 米田大輝 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
30位 | 29:57.40 | 安島慎吾 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
31位 | 30:12.77 | 二岡康平 | 中電工 | 広島 |
32位 | 30:54.86 | 上手慶 | NDソフト | 山形 |
--- | DNF | ニエルムイバキトニー | カネボウ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 野田一貴 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
--- | DNS | 青木優 | カネボウ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 塩谷桂大 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
--- | DNS | 塩田好彬 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 柱欽也 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 渡辺力将 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
4組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:23.14 | 久津圭司 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
2位 | 28:26.74 | 室塚健太 | DeNA | 東京 |
3位 | 28:27.53 | 大西一輝 | カネボウ | 東京 |
4位 | 28:29.93 | 石川裕之 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
5位 | 28:42.52 | 松村優樹 | Honda | 埼玉 |
6位 | 28:45.86 | 森川翔平 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 |
7位 | 28:46.46 | 高田康暉 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
8位 | 28:46.74 | 伊藤達彦 | 東京国際大学 | 静岡 |
9位 | 28:47.49 | 篠藤淳 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 |
10位 | 28:47.89 | 上野渉 | Honda | 埼玉 |
11位 | 28:47.92 | 藤井啓介 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
12位 | 28:48.40 | 輪晋大朗 | NTN | 三重 |
13位 | 28:51.71 | 西山凌平 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
14位 | 28:52.55 | 籔下響大 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 |
15位 | 28:55.01 | 中西玄気 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
16位 | 28:56.02 | 照井明人 | NDソフト | 山形 |
17位 | 28:56.68 | 宇賀地強 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
18位 | 28:57.70 | 永山博基 | 早稲田大学 | 鹿児島 |
19位 | 28:59.61 | 木津晶夫 | DeNA | 東京 |
20位 | 29:03.98 | 平賀喜裕 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 |
21位 | 29:04.49 | 芝田俊作 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
22位 | 29:06.36 | 清谷匠 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
23位 | 29:13.55 | 相葉直紀 | 中電工 | 広島 |
24位 | 29:14.33 | 新庄翔太 | Honda | 埼玉 |
25位 | 29:25.01 | 森本卓司 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
26位 | 29:30.85 | 林竜之介 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
27位 | 29:31.41 | 谷原先嘉 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
28位 | 29:35.04 | 竹内大地 | 中央大学 | 愛知 |
29位 | 29:44.57 | 北村一摩 | DeNA | 東京 |
30位 | 29:46.41 | 馬場圭太 | Honda | 埼玉 |
31位 | 29:57.58 | 松井智靖 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
32位 | 29:58.95 | 熊橋弘将 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 |
33位 | 30:25.31 | 石川颯真 | カネボウ | 東京 |
--- | DNF | Edward Waweru | NTN | 三重 |
--- | DNS | 其田健也 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 竹内竜真 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | 山田速人 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 小松巧弥 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
--- | DNS | 浅石祐史 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
5組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:17.11 | 牟田祐樹 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
2位 | 28:17.52 | 鬼塚翔太 | 東海大学 | 福岡 |
3位 | 28:24.05 | 藤川拓也 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
4位 | 28:24.58 | 大池達也 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
5位 | 28:25.27 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大学 | 愛知 |
6位 | 28:28.11 | 宮脇千博 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
7位 | 28:29.23 | 西山雄介 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
8位 | 28:30.23 | 平和真 | カネボウ | 東京 |
9位 | 28:32.94 | 川端千都 | 東海大学 | 京都 |
10位 | 28:33.20 | 市川孝徳 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
11位 | 28:34.02 | 栃木渡 | 順天堂大学 | 栃木 |
12位 | 28:34.06 | 山本修平 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
13位 | 28:34.32 | 山口浩勢 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
14位 | 28:35.07 | 舟津彰馬 | 中央大学 | 福岡 |
15位 | 28:35.63 | アレックス ムワンギ | YKK | 富山 |
16位 | 28:37.21 | 栁利幸 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
17位 | 28:40.47 | 蜂須賀源 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
18位 | 28:41.12 | 小山大介 | 中電工 | 広島 |
19位 | 28:41.62 | 鈴木健吾 | 神奈川大学 | 愛媛 |
20位 | 28:47.54 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
21位 | 28:48.10 | 堀尾謙介 | 中央大学 | 兵庫 |
22位 | 28:55.30 | 上村和生 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
23位 | 29:12.84 | 木村慎 | Honda | 埼玉 |
24位 | 29:17.18 | 佐藤達也 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
25位 | 29:27.15 | 米澤類 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
26位 | 29:30.31 | 松本稜 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
27位 | 29:38.30 | 木登志夫 | DeNA | 東京 |
28位 | 29:48.93 | 岡本雄大 | JFEスチール | 岡山 |
--- | DNF | ヴィンセント キプケモイ | YKK | 富山 |
--- | DNF | アレクサンダー ムティソ | NDソフト | 山形 |
--- | DNS | 坂口裕之 | 明治大学 | 長崎 |
--- | DNS | 文元慧 | カネボウ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 口町亮 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
--- | DNS | 藤本拓 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
6組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 27:32.51 | イェネブロ ビヤゼン | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
2位 | 27:37.62 | アビヨット アビネット | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
3位 | 27:38.05 | ムソニ ムイル | 創価大学 | 東京 |
4位 | 27:41.77 | ジョン マイナ | 富士通 | 千葉 |
5位 | 27:41.97 | 設楽悠太 | Honda | 埼玉 |
6位 | 27:45.83 | デビット ジュグナ | ヤクルト | 東京 |
7位 | 27:47.87 | 塩尻和也 | 順天堂大学 | 群馬 |
8位 | 27:49.96 | パトリック マゼンゲ ワンブィ | 日本大学 | 東京 |
9位 | 27:50.72 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
10位 | 27:51.61 | ジェームス ムワンギ | NTN | 三重 |
11位 | 27:53.85 | サムエル ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
12位 | 27:54.23 | ロジャース ケモイ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
13位 | 28:07.26 | 浅岡満憲 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
14位 | 28:13.58 | ベケレ シフェラウ | マツダ | 広島 |
15位 | 28:13.75 | ベナード キマニ | ヤクルト | 東京 |
16位 | 28:14.79 | レダマ キサイサ | 桜美林大学 | 東京 |
17位 | 28:18.75 | ロロット アンドリュー | SUBARU | 群馬 |
18位 | 28:20.99 | パトリック ムワカ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
19位 | 28:23.97 | サマーズ ハリー | オーストラリア | AUS |
20位 | 28:24.57 | サイラス キンゴリ | SGHグループ | 京都 |
21位 | 28:34.53 | サイラス ライコン | 愛知製鋼 | 愛知 |
22位 | 28:35.45 | 山中秀仁 | Honda | 埼玉 |
23位 | 28:35.53 | 早川翼 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
24位 | 28:59.63 | コシタニー エリジャ | Honda | 埼玉 |
--- | DNF | シテキ スタンレイ | 東京国際大学 | 埼玉 |
--- | DNF | ジョナサン ディク | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | モグス タイタス | 東京国際大学 | 埼玉 |
--- | DNS | リチャード キムニャン | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | ベナード ムイア | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | ロナルド ケモイ | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
--- | DNS | テレッサ ニャコラ | マツダ | 広島 |
--- | DNS | ヒラム ガディア | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | ニコラス コシンベイ | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
総合
総合 順位 |
タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 | 組 | 組順位 |
1 | 27:32.51 | イェネブロ ビヤゼン | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 6組 | 1位 |
2 | 27:37.62 | アビヨット アビネット | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 6組 | 2位 |
3 | 27:38.05 | ムソニ ムイル | 創価大学 | 東京 | 6組 | 3位 |
4 | 27:41.77 | ジョン マイナ | 富士通 | 千葉 | 6組 | 4位 |
5 | 27:41.97 | 設楽悠太 | Honda | 埼玉 | 6組 | 5位 |
6 | 27:45.83 | デビット ジュグナ | ヤクルト | 東京 | 6組 | 6位 |
7 | 27:47.87 | 塩尻和也 | 順天堂大学 | 群馬 | 6組 | 7位 |
8 | 27:49.96 | パトリック マゼンゲ ワンブィ | 日本大学 | 東京 | 6組 | 8位 |
9 | 27:50.72 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 6組 | 9位 |
10 | 27:51.61 | ジェームス ムワンギ | NTN | 三重 | 6組 | 10位 |
11 | 27:53.85 | サムエル ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 6組 | 11位 |
12 | 27:54.23 | ロジャース ケモイ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 6組 | 12位 |
13 | 28:07.26 | 浅岡満憲 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 6組 | 13位 |
14 | 28:13.58 | ベケレ シフェラウ | マツダ | 広島 | 6組 | 14位 |
15 | 28:13.75 | ベナード キマニ | ヤクルト | 東京 | 6組 | 15位 |
16 | 28:14.79 | レダマ キサイサ | 桜美林大学 | 東京 | 6組 | 16位 |
17 | 28:17.11 | 牟田祐樹 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 5組 | 1位 |
18 | 28:17.52 | 鬼塚翔太 | 東海大学 | 福岡 | 5組 | 2位 |
19 | 28:18.75 | ロロット アンドリュー | SUBARU | 群馬 | 6組 | 17位 |
20 | 28:20.99 | パトリック ムワカ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 6組 | 18位 |
21 | 28:23.14 | 久津圭司 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 4組 | 1位 |
22 | 28:23.97 | サマーズ ハリー | オーストラリア | AUS | 6組 | 19位 |
23 | 28:24.05 | 藤川拓也 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 5組 | 3位 |
24 | 28:24.57 | サイラス キンゴリ | SGHグループ | 京都 | 6組 | 20位 |
25 | 28:24.58 | 大池達也 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 | 5組 | 4位 |
26 | 28:25.27 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大学 | 愛知 | 5組 | 5位 |
27 | 28:26.74 | 室塚健太 | DeNA | 東京 | 4組 | 2位 |
28 | 28:27.53 | 大西一輝 | カネボウ | 東京 | 4組 | 3位 |
29 | 28:28.11 | 宮脇千博 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 5組 | 6位 |
30 | 28:29.23 | 西山雄介 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 5組 | 7位 |
31 | 28:29.93 | 石川裕之 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 4組 | 4位 |
32 | 28:30.23 | 平和真 | カネボウ | 東京 | 5組 | 8位 |
33 | 28:32.94 | 川端千都 | 東海大学 | 京都 | 5組 | 9位 |
34 | 28:33.20 | 市川孝徳 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 5組 | 10位 |
35 | 28:34.02 | 栃木渡 | 順天堂大学 | 栃木 | 5組 | 11位 |
36 | 28:34.06 | 山本修平 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 5組 | 12位 |
37 | 28:34.32 | 山口浩勢 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 5組 | 13位 |
38 | 28:34.53 | サイラス ライコン | 愛知製鋼 | 愛知 | 6組 | 21位 |
39 | 28:35.07 | 舟津彰馬 | 中央大学 | 福岡 | 5組 | 14位 |
40 | 28:35.45 | 山中秀仁 | Honda | 埼玉 | 6組 | 22位 |
41 | 28:35.53 | 早川翼 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 6組 | 23位 |
42 | 28:35.63 | アレックス ムワンギ | YKK | 富山 | 5組 | 15位 |
43 | 28:36.03 | 廣田雄希 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 3組 | 1位 |
44 | 28:36.76 | 足羽純実 | Honda | 埼玉 | 3組 | 2位 |
45 | 28:37.21 | 栁利幸 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 5組 | 16位 |
46 | 28:40.47 | 蜂須賀源 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 5組 | 17位 |
47 | 28:41.12 | 小山大介 | 中電工 | 広島 | 5組 | 18位 |
48 | 28:41.62 | 鈴木健吾 | 神奈川大学 | 愛媛 | 5組 | 19位 |
49 | 28:42.52 | 松村優樹 | Honda | 埼玉 | 4組 | 5位 |
50 | 28:43.34 | 髙橋優太 | DeNA | 東京 | 3組 | 3位 |
51 | 28:45.86 | 森川翔平 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 | 4組 | 6位 |
52 | 28:46.46 | 高田康暉 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 4組 | 7位 |
53 | 28:46.49 | 田中秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 3組 | 4位 |
54 | 28:46.74 | 伊藤達彦 | 東京国際大学 | 静岡 | 4組 | 8位 |
55 | 28:47.31 | 廣瀨大貴 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 3組 | 5位 |
56 | 28:47.49 | 篠藤淳 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 | 4組 | 9位 |
57 | 28:47.54 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 5組 | 20位 |
58 | 28:47.89 | 上野渉 | Honda | 埼玉 | 4組 | 10位 |
59 | 28:47.92 | 藤井啓介 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 4組 | 11位 |
60 | 28:48.10 | 堀尾謙介 | 中央大学 | 兵庫 | 5組 | 21位 |
61 | 28:48.40 | 輪晋大朗 | NTN | 三重 | 4組 | 12位 |
62 | 28:49.64 | 村本一樹 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 3組 | 6位 |
63 | 28:51.71 | 西山凌平 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 | 4組 | 13位 |
64 | 28:51.77 | 小山直城 | 東京農業大学 | 埼玉 | 3組 | 7位 |
65 | 28:52.55 | 籔下響大 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 4組 | 14位 |
66 | 28:52.96 | 田賢太朗 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 3組 | 8位 |
67 | 28:54.05 | 的場亮太 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 3組 | 9位 |
68 | 28:55.01 | 中西玄気 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 4組 | 15位 |
69 | 28:55.30 | 上村和生 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 5組 | 22位 |
70 | 28:56.02 | 照井明人 | NDソフト | 山形 | 4組 | 16位 |
71 | 28:56.68 | 宇賀地強 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 4組 | 17位 |
72 | 28:57.70 | 永山博基 | 早稲田大学 | 鹿児島 | 4組 | 18位 |
73 | 28:59.61 | 木津晶夫 | DeNA | 東京 | 4組 | 19位 |
74 | 28:59.63 | コシタニー エリジャ | Honda | 埼玉 | 6組 | 24位 |
75 | 29:03.55 | 及川佑太 | YKK | 富山 | 3組 | 10位 |
76 | 29:03.98 | 平賀喜裕 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 | 4組 | 20位 |
77 | 29:04.49 | 芝田俊作 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 4組 | 21位 |
78 | 29:05.15 | 松田憲彦 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 3組 | 11位 |
79 | 29:06.36 | 清谷匠 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 4組 | 22位 |
80 | 29:06.98 | 飛松佑輔 | 日置市役所 | 鹿児島 | 3組 | 12位 |
81 | 29:07.85 | 今﨑俊樹 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 3組 | 13位 |
82 | 29:09.35 | 西池和人 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 2組 | 1位 |
83 | 29:09.89 | 新迫志希 | 早稲田大学 | 広島 | 2組 | 2位 |
84 | 29:12.84 | 木村慎 | Honda | 埼玉 | 5組 | 23位 |
85 | 29:13.55 | 相葉直紀 | 中電工 | 広島 | 4組 | 23位 |
86 | 29:13.92 | 桃澤大祐 | サン工業 | 長野 | 2組 | 3位 |
87 | 29:14.33 | 新庄翔太 | Honda | 埼玉 | 4組 | 24位 |
88 | 29:15.13 | 田中佳祐 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 2組 | 4位 |
89 | 29:17.04 | 鈴木大貴 | YKK | 富山 | 3組 | 14位 |
90 | 29:17.18 | 佐藤達也 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 5組 | 24位 |
91 | 29:17.96 | 熊谷拓馬 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 2組 | 5位 |
92 | 29:19.35 | 松本葵 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 3組 | 15位 |
93 | 29:20.70 | 近藤聖志 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 2組 | 6位 |
94 | 29:21.01 | 合田佳功 | NTT東京 | 東京 | 2組 | 7位 |
95 | 29:24.16 | 小針旭人 | NDソフト | 山形 | 2組 | 8位 |
96 | 29:24.17 | 黒川翔矢 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 3組 | 16位 |
97 | 29:24.81 | 馬場翔大 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 3組 | 17位 |
98 | 29:25.01 | 森本卓司 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 4組 | 25位 |
99 | 29:25.48 | 末上哲平 | YKK | 富山 | 2組 | 9位 |
100 | 29:25.99 | 大﨑翔也 | 中電工 | 広島 | 1組 | 1位 |
101 | 29:26.10 | 井慎一郎 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 2組 | 10位 |
102 | 29:26.43 | 荒井七海 | Honda | 埼玉 | 3組 | 18位 |
103 | 29:27.15 | 米澤類 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 5組 | 25位 |
104 | 29:30.31 | 松本稜 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 5組 | 26位 |
105 | 29:30.85 | 林竜之介 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 4組 | 26位 |
106 | 29:30.98 | 細森大輔 | YKK | 富山 | 2組 | 11位 |
107 | 29:31.41 | 谷原先嘉 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 4組 | 27位 |
108 | 29:32.09 | 柿原聖哉 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 3組 | 19位 |
109 | 29:35.04 | 竹内大地 | 中央大学 | 愛知 | 4組 | 28位 |
110 | 29:35.57 | 山村隼 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 3組 | 20位 |
111 | 29:38.30 | 木登志夫 | DeNA | 東京 | 5組 | 27位 |
112 | 29:38.60 | 保岡諭司 | JFEスチール | 広島 | 2組 | 12位 |
113 | 29:39.24 | 代田修平 | カネボウ | 東京 | 3組 | 21位 |
114 | 29:39.73 | 橋爪孝安 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 3組 | 22位 |
115 | 29:39.96 | Patrick Kimani | JFEスチール | 広島 | 2組 | 13位 |
116 | 29:40.31 | 前野貴行 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 3組 | 23位 |
117 | 29:40.89 | 松尾修治 | 中電工 | 広島 | 3組 | 24位 |
118 | 29:42.57 | 根山泰正 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 3組 | 25位 |
119 | 29:43.24 | 木村哲也 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 2組 | 14位 |
120 | 29:44.49 | 平賀翔太 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 2組 | 15位 |
121 | 29:44.57 | 北村一摩 | DeNA | 東京 | 4組 | 29位 |
122 | 29:46.41 | 馬場圭太 | Honda | 埼玉 | 4組 | 30位 |
123 | 29:47.65 | 永信明人 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 2位 |
124 | 29:48.84 | 松本賢太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 3組 | 26位 |
125 | 29:48.93 | 岡本雄大 | JFEスチール | 岡山 | 5組 | 28位 |
126 | 29:49.11 | 西村知修 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 16位 |
127 | 29:49.21 | 坂口竜成 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 3位 |
128 | 29:50.72 | 槻澤翔 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 3組 | 27位 |
129 | 29:50.75 | 氏原健介 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 2組 | 17位 |
130 | 29:52.17 | 鍋谷紀之 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 4位 |
131 | 29:53.00 | 松村元輝 | JFEスチール | 広島 | 1組 | 5位 |
132 | 29:53.08 | 松本伸之 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 2組 | 18位 |
133 | 29:55.33 | 金森寛人 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 3組 | 28位 |
134 | 29:55.76 | 米田大輝 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 3組 | 29位 |
135 | 29:56.36 | 樋本芳弘 | YKK | 富山 | 1組 | 6位 |
136 | 29:57.40 | 安島慎吾 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 3組 | 30位 |
137 | 29:57.58 | 松井智靖 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 4組 | 31位 |
138 | 29:58.68 | 畑中大輝 | 中電工 | 広島 | 2組 | 19位 |
139 | 29:58.95 | 熊橋弘将 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 | 4組 | 32位 |
140 | 29:59.58 | 石田亮 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 | 2組 | 20位 |
141 | 30:00.07 | 牧野俊紀 | 中電工 | 広島 | 2組 | 21位 |
142 | 30:00.26 | 海老澤剛 | YKK | 富山 | 1組 | 7位 |
143 | 30:00.89 | 石井秀昂 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 2組 | 22位 |
144 | 30:02.49 | 佐藤辰準 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 2組 | 23位 |
145 | 30:08.74 | 柿本昇忠 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 | 1組 | 8位 |
146 | 30:08.88 | 久岡陽祐 | JFEスチール | 広島 | 2組 | 24位 |
147 | 30:09.35 | 渡部良太 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 9位 |
148 | 30:09.75 | 木田貴大 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 1組 | 10位 |
149 | 30:10.03 | 長井健輔 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 11位 |
150 | 30:12.77 | 二岡康平 | 中電工 | 広島 | 3組 | 31位 |
151 | 30:17.49 | 松田佑太 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 2組 | 25位 |
152 | 30:20.39 | 山端 哲世 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 | 2組 | 26位 |
153 | 30:21.26 | 柴田拓真 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 2組 | 27位 |
154 | 30:25.31 | 石川颯真 | カネボウ | 東京 | 4組 | 33位 |
155 | 30:31.00 | 迫田和也 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 12位 |
156 | 30:35.52 | 山岸塁 | ラフィネグループ | 東京 | 1組 | 13位 |
157 | 30:38.08 | 宮本甲斐 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 2組 | 28位 |
158 | 30:44.11 | 森夏樹 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 14位 |
159 | 30:46.64 | 竹本紘希 | YKK | 富山 | 1組 | 15位 |
160 | 30:46.98 | 岡本哲平 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 | 2組 | 29位 |
161 | 30:49.24 | 村陣之助 | JFEスチール | 広島 | 1組 | 16位 |
162 | 30:49.49 | 藤山智史 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 17位 |
163 | 30:54.86 | 上手慶 | NDソフト | 山形 | 3組 | 32位 |
164 | 30:56.65 | 佐藤晃章 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 1組 | 18位 |
165 | 31:09.34 | 石橋安孝 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 1組 | 19位 |
166 | 31:12.16 | 山﨑翔太 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 30位 |
167 | 31:16.15 | 長谷川令 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 2組 | 31位 |
168 | 31:17.25 | 水弥寿允 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 20位 |
169 | 31:18.11 | 士優太朗 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 32位 |
170 | 31:20.15 | 永井良祐 | YKK | 富山 | 1組 | 21位 |