2016八王子ロングディスタンス
開催日:2016年11月26日1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
1組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 29:07.68 | 前野貴行 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
2位 | 29:19.04 | 近藤聖志 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
3位 | 29:29.80 | 久我和弥 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
4位 | 29:31.31 | 濱崎達規 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
5位 | 29:32.07 | 坂口竜成 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
6位 | 29:39.67 | 香川竜一 | 中電工 | 広島 |
7位 | 29:40.25 | 渡邊公志 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
8位 | 29:41.78 | 芝田俊作 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
9位 | 29:43.36 | 田村英晃 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
10位 | 29:46.73 | 末山貴文 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
11位 | 29:47.07 | 有井渉 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
12位 | 29:48.06 | 鍋谷紀之 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
13位 | 29:49.34 | 谷原先嘉 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
14位 | 29:49.82 | 氏原健介 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
15位 | 29:50.68 | 今﨑俊樹 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 |
16位 | 29:52.08 | 柱欽也 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
17位 | 30:16.82 | 田代一馬 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
18位 | 30:17.93 | 木寺良太 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
19位 | 30:20.46 | 筒井雅那 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
20位 | 30:20.92 | 金子晃裕 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
21位 | 30:24.13 | 清水弥寿允 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
22位 | 30:25.30 | 佐藤晃章 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
23位 | 30:40.28 | 水戸周平 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
24位 | 30:51.99 | 関口頌悟 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
25位 | 30:58.54 | 槻澤翔 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
26位 | 31:01.78 | 蛯名聡勝 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
27位 | 31:12.84 | 松原啓介 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
28位 | 31:13.63 | 渡邉克則 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
29位 | 31:19.74 | 小根山泰正 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
--- | DNF | 廣川倖暉 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNF | ジョセフ オンサリゴ | NDソフト | 山形 |
--- | DNF | 山本哲広 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 |
--- | DNS | 竹本紘希 | YKK | 富山 |
--- | DNS | 永井良祐 | YKK | 富山 |
--- | DNS | 渡部良太 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 荒川諒丞 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 児玉雄介 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 山田雄喜 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 国吉諒 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 川口将宏 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
2組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:49.79 | 竹内竜真 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
2位 | 29:03.26 | 牧良輔 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
3位 | 29:04.57 | 日下佳祐 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
4位 | 29:06.80 | 山村隼 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
5位 | 29:11.67 | 松本葵 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
6位 | 29:20.02 | 吉田憲正 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
7位 | 29:20.82 | レダマ ウェズレイ | SUBARU | 群馬 |
8位 | 29:21.22 | 関戸雅輝 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
9位 | 29:21.80 | 山本拓己 | YKK | 富山 |
10位 | 29:22.00 | 合田佳功 | NTT東京 | 東京 |
11位 | 29:23.08 | 佐藤辰準 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
12位 | 29:27.51 | 橋本隆光 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
13位 | 29:30.17 | 前田悠貴 | Honda | 埼玉 |
14位 | 29:30.21 | 斉藤翔太 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
15位 | 29:30.36 | 田中孝貴 | カネボウ | 東京 |
16位 | 29:31.17 | 大﨑翔也 | 中電工 | 広島 |
17位 | 29:34.45 | 牧野俊紀 | 中電工 | 広島 |
18位 | 29:35.21 | 村刺厚介 | YKK | 富山 |
19位 | 29:38.52 | 上野渉 | Honda | 埼玉 |
20位 | 29:39.43 | 大西淳貴 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
21位 | 29:41.96 | 沖守怜 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
22位 | 29:43.99 | 川南友佑 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 |
23位 | 29:45.19 | 末上哲平 | YKK | 富山 |
24位 | 29:50.01 | 齋藤勇人 | Honda | 埼玉 |
25位 | 29:50.41 | 松田憲彦 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
26位 | 29:52.61 | 清水和朗 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
27位 | 30:02.54 | 木田貴大 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
28位 | 30:07.48 | 松枝啓太 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
29位 | 30:11.37 | 西村知修 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
30位 | 30:15.28 | 西岡喬介 | 中電工 | 広島 |
31位 | 30:23.42 | 勝亦祐太 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
32位 | 30:24.00 | 佐藤寛才 | 小森コーポレ | 茨城 |
33位 | 30:29.26 | 渡邊晋史 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
34位 | 30:38.73 | 五郎谷俊 | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
35位 | 30:43.36 | 八木沢元樹 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
--- | DNF | 山下侑哉 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
--- | DNF | 横山拓也 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 加藤光 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 濵野秀 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 山田速人 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 渡邉清紘 | NDソフト | 山形 |
--- | DNS | 近並郷 | NDソフト | 山形 |
--- | DNS | 長谷川清勝 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 長谷川令 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 小山司 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
3組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:38.26 | 牟田祐樹 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
2位 | 28:39.30 | 大隅裕介 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
3位 | 28:43.11 | 石川颯真 | 日本大学 | 栃木 |
4位 | 28:43.36 | 高谷将弘 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
5位 | 28:46.07 | 服部翔大 | Honda | 埼玉 |
6位 | 28:46.77 | 山﨑敦史 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
7位 | 28:48.73 | 千葉一慶 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
8位 | 28:50.77 | 佐藤達也 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
9位 | 28:51.35 | 竹ノ内佳樹 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
10位 | 28:52.27 | 橋爪孝安 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
11位 | 28:52.60 | 松井智靖 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
12位 | 28:53.39 | 藤井啓介 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
13位 | 28:57.35 | 松藤大輔 | カネボウ | 東京 |
14位 | 28:57.62 | 大山憲明 | 創価大学 | 福岡 |
15位 | 29:06.23 | 池田宗司 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
16位 | 29:07.41 | 飛松佑輔 | 鹿児島城西A | 鹿児島 |
17位 | 29:09.16 | 小山直城 | 東京農業大学 | 埼玉 |
18位 | 29:11.00 | 寺田夏生 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
19位 | 29:12.21 | 二岡康平 | 中電工 | 広島 |
20位 | 29:13.53 | 益田賢太朗 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
21位 | 29:14.20 | 安島慎吾 | 警視庁 | 東京 |
22位 | 29:14.48 | 鈴木駿 | NDソフト | 山形 |
23位 | 29:18.63 | 佐久間 建 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 |
24位 | 29:30.99 | 山田稜 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
25位 | 29:31.31 | 松原健太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
26位 | 29:32.38 | 塩谷桂大 | SUBARU | 群馬 |
27位 | 29:33.39 | 外丸和輝 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
28位 | 29:39.36 | 代田修平 | カネボウ | 東京 |
29位 | 29:43.01 | 加藤徳一 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
30位 | 29:46.93 | 福士優太朗 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
31位 | 29:49.32 | 冨田三貴 | 西鉄 | 福岡 |
32位 | 30:23.18 | 井上翔太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
33位 | 30:53.96 | 山﨑翔太 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
--- | DNF | アビヨット アビネット | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
--- | DNS | 大西一輝 | カネボウ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 市川孝徳 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | 黒川翔矢 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 金森寛人 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
--- | DNS | 西山容平 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
--- | DNS | 伊藤祐哉 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 塩田好彬 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 撹上宏光 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
4組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:25.85 | 永山博基 | 早稲田大学 | 埼玉 |
2位 | 28:28.50 | 大池達也 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
3位 | 28:29.43 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大学 | 愛知 |
4位 | 28:30.09 | 宮脇千博 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
5位 | 28:34.19 | 山口浩勢 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
6位 | 28:35.76 | 竹内一輝 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
7位 | 28:43.91 | 小山大介 | 中電工 | 広島 |
8位 | 28:56.33 | 山本修平 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
9位 | 28:57.67 | 伊藤弘毅 | アサヒGHD | 東京 |
10位 | 29:03.66 | 後沢広大 | YKK | 富山 |
11位 | 29:03.93 | 渡辺力将 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
12位 | 29:04.25 | 須河宏紀 | DeNA | 東京 |
13位 | 29:04.45 | 村本一樹 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
14位 | 29:04.51 | 清谷匠 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
15位 | 29:08.18 | 松尾修治 | 中電工 | 広島 |
16位 | 29:19.81 | 松本賢太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
17位 | 29:20.47 | 山田直弘 | YKK | 富山 |
18位 | 29:21.18 | 篠藤淳 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 |
19位 | 29:22.30 | 松田佑太 | SGHグループ | 京都 |
20位 | 29:28.32 | タイタス ワロル | コモディイイダ | 東京 |
21位 | 29:51.41 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
22位 | 29:58.62 | 北澤健太 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
23位 | 30:06.53 | 馬場翔大 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 |
24位 | 30:20.44 | 木津晶夫 | DeNA | 東京 |
--- | DNF | ジョン マイナ | 富士通 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | 西山凌平 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 白栁智也 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 篠原義裕 | 西鉄 | 福岡 |
--- | DNS | 田口大貴 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | 久井原歩 | 黒崎播磨 | 福岡 |
--- | DNS | 西池和人 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
5組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 28:12.70 | 星創太 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
2位 | 28:28.92 | 伊藤和麻 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
3位 | 28:29.61 | 田中秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
4位 | 28:32.03 | 丸山竜也 | 専修大学 | 千葉 |
5位 | 28:33.59 | 小椋裕介 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
6位 | 28:35.32 | 栁利幸 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
7位 | 28:37.24 | 上村和生 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
8位 | 28:39.31 | 藤川拓也 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
9位 | 28:39.42 | 高木登志夫 | DeNA | 東京 |
10位 | 28:39.95 | 米澤類 | 中国電力 | 広島 |
11位 | 28:44.27 | 河合代二 | トーエネック | 愛知 |
12位 | 28:45.00 | アッバイナ デグ | 安川電機 | 福岡 |
13位 | 28:47.17 | 定方俊樹 | MHPS | 長崎 |
14位 | 28:49.12 | 青木優 | カネボウ | 東京 |
15位 | 28:55.58 | 川崎友輝 | サンベルクス | 東京 |
16位 | 28:57.16 | 高宮祐樹 | ヤクルト | 東京 |
17位 | 29:17.74 | ジュリアス タンキ | MHPS | 長崎 |
18位 | 29:29.35 | 文元慧 | カネボウ | 東京 |
19位 | 29:37.48 | 髙橋裕太 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 |
20位 | 30:11.77 | 吉元真司 | 黒崎播磨 | 福岡 |
--- | DNF | ジョナサン ディク | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | ムソニ ムイル | 創価大学 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 甲斐翔太 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
--- | DNS | 荻野眞乃介 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 堀合修平 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | シテキ スタンレイ | 東京国際大学 | 埼玉 |
--- | DNS | 藤本拓 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
--- | DNS | 大塚祥平 | 駒澤大学 | 大分 |
--- | DNS | 柳原貴大 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
6組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 27:49.57 | デビット ジュグナ | ヤクルト | 東京 |
2位 | 27:49.89 | ダニエル ムイバ キトニー | カネボウ | 東京 |
3位 | 28:10.54 | ベケレ シフェラウ | マツダ | 広島 |
4位 | 28:10.62 | 猪浦舜 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
5位 | 28:16.49 | 潰滝大記 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
6位 | 28:22.17 | 戸田雅稀 | 日清食品グル | 東京 |
7位 | 28:25.48 | 早川翼 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
8位 | 28:27.54 | 矢野圭吾 | 日清食品グル | 東京 |
9位 | 28:58.54 | 堂本尚寛 | JR東日本 | 東京 |
10位 | 29:09.68 | 中川智春 | トーエネック | 愛知 |
11位 | 29:12.83 | 松本稜 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
12位 | 29:18.53 | 工藤有生 | 駒澤大学 | 広島 |
13位 | 29:32.28 | 服部弾馬 | 東洋大学 | 埼玉 |
--- | DNF | ウィリアム マレル | Honda | 埼玉 |
--- | DNS | 竹澤健介 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 |
--- | DNS | 山中秀仁 | Honda | 埼玉 |
--- | DNS | 菊地賢人 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
--- | DNS | ジョセフ ジェンガ | 富士通 | 千葉 |
--- | DNS | 相葉直紀 | 中電工 | 広島 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
7組
順位 | タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 |
1位 | 27:33.94 | ロナルド ケモイ | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 |
2位 | 27:38.24 | ジェームス ムワンギ | NTN | 三重 |
3位 | 27:38.69 | クリス デリック | バウマン・トラ | USA |
4位 | 27:39.25 | アレクサンダー ムティソ | NDソフト | 山形 |
5位 | 27:41.28 | パトリック ムエンド ムワカ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
6位 | 27:42.75 | テレッサ ニャコラ | マツダ | 広島 |
7位 | 27:43.55 | カッサ マカショウ | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 |
8位 | 27:44.39 | 村山紘太 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 |
9位 | 27:45.27 | サムエル ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
10位 | 27:48.56 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 |
11位 | 27:51.67 | ベナード キマニ | ヤクルト | 東京 |
12位 | 27:52.69 | マミヨ ヌグセ | 安川電機 | 福岡 |
13位 | 27:53.49 | ロジャース シュモ ケモイ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 |
14位 | 27:53.50 | サイモン カリウキ | 日本薬科大学 | 埼玉 |
15位 | 27:54.75 | 大六野秀畝 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 |
16位 | 27:58.32 | ダニエル キプケモイ | 西鉄 | 福岡 |
17位 | 28:09.35 | アンドリュー バンバロウ | バウマン・トラ | USA |
18位 | 28:14.10 | ゲノ アルフレッド | 日清食品グル | 東京 |
19位 | 28:14.40 | 市田孝 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 |
20位 | 28:16.95 | 浅岡満憲 | 日立物流 | 千葉 |
21位 | 28:17.30 | サイラス キンゴリ | SGHグループ | 京都 |
22位 | 28:26.61 | 設楽悠太 | Honda | 埼玉 |
23位 | 29:11.59 | 設楽啓太 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 |
--- | DNF | 中村匠吾 | 富士通 | 千葉 |
--- | DNF | ビタン カロキ | DeNA | 東京 |
--- | DNS | 村山謙太 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 |
--- | DNS | パトリック マゼンゲ ワンブィ | 日本大学 | 東京 |
1組 2組 3組 4組 5組 6組 7組 総合
総合
総合 順位 |
タイム | 氏名 | 所属 | 地区 | 組 | 組順位 |
1 | 27:33.94 | ロナルド ケモイ | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 7組 | 1位 |
2 | 27:38.24 | ジェームス ムワンギ | NTN | 三重 | 7組 | 2位 |
3 | 27:38.69 | クリス デリック | バウマン・トラ | USA | 7組 | 3位 |
4 | 27:39.25 | アレクサンダー ムティソ | NDソフト | 山形 | 7組 | 4位 |
5 | 27:41.28 | パトリック ムエンド ムワカ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 7組 | 5位 |
6 | 27:42.75 | テレッサ ニャコラ | マツダ | 広島 | 7組 | 6位 |
7 | 27:43.55 | カッサ マカショウ | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 7組 | 7位 |
8 | 27:44.39 | 村山紘太 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 | 7組 | 8位 |
9 | 27:45.27 | サムエル ムワンギ | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 7組 | 9位 |
10 | 27:48.56 | 大石港与 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 7組 | 10位 |
11 | 27:49.57 | デビット ジュグナ | ヤクルト | 東京 | 6組 | 1位 |
12 | 27:49.89 | ダニエル ムイバ キトニー | カネボウ | 東京 | 6組 | 2位 |
13 | 27:51.67 | ベナード キマニ | ヤクルト | 東京 | 7組 | 11位 |
14 | 27:52.69 | マミヨ ヌグセ | 安川電機 | 福岡 | 7組 | 12位 |
15 | 27:53.49 | ロジャース シュモ ケモイ | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 7組 | 13位 |
16 | 27:53.50 | サイモン カリウキ | 日本薬科大学 | 埼玉 | 7組 | 14位 |
17 | 27:54.75 | 大六野秀畝 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 | 7組 | 15位 |
18 | 27:58.32 | ダニエル キプケモイ | 西鉄 | 福岡 | 7組 | 16位 |
19 | 28:09.35 | アンドリュー バンバロウ | バウマン・トラ | USA | 7組 | 17位 |
20 | 28:10.54 | ベケレ シフェラウ | マツダ | 広島 | 6組 | 3位 |
21 | 28:10.62 | 猪浦舜 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 6組 | 4位 |
22 | 28:12.70 | 星創太 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 5組 | 1位 |
23 | 28:14.10 | ゲノ アルフレッド | 日清食品グル | 東京 | 7組 | 18位 |
24 | 28:14.40 | 市田孝 | 旭化成 | 宮崎 | 7組 | 19位 |
25 | 28:16.49 | 潰滝大記 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 6組 | 5位 |
26 | 28:16.95 | 浅岡満憲 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 7組 | 20位 |
27 | 28:17.30 | サイラス キンゴリ | SGHグループ | 京都 | 7組 | 21位 |
28 | 28:22.17 | 戸田雅稀 | 日清食品グル | 東京 | 6組 | 6位 |
29 | 28:25.48 | 早川翼 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 6組 | 7位 |
30 | 28:25.85 | 永山博基 | 早稲田大学 | 埼玉 | 4組 | 1位 |
31 | 28:26.61 | 設楽悠太 | Honda | 埼玉 | 7組 | 22位 |
32 | 28:27.54 | 矢野圭吾 | 日清食品グル | 東京 | 6組 | 8位 |
33 | 28:28.50 | 大池達也 | トヨタ紡織 | 愛知 | 4組 | 2位 |
34 | 28:28.92 | 伊藤和麻 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 5組 | 2位 |
35 | 28:29.43 | 山藤篤司 | 神奈川大学 | 愛知 | 4組 | 3位 |
36 | 28:29.61 | 田中秀幸 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 5組 | 3位 |
37 | 28:30.09 | 宮脇千博 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 4組 | 4位 |
38 | 28:32.03 | 丸山竜也 | 専修大学 | 千葉 | 5組 | 4位 |
39 | 28:33.59 | 小椋裕介 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 5組 | 5位 |
40 | 28:34.19 | 山口浩勢 | 愛三工業 | 愛知 | 4組 | 5位 |
41 | 28:35.32 | 栁利幸 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 5組 | 6位 |
42 | 28:35.76 | 竹内一輝 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 4組 | 6位 |
43 | 28:37.24 | 上村和生 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 5組 | 7位 |
44 | 28:38.26 | 牟田祐樹 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 3組 | 1位 |
45 | 28:39.30 | 大隅裕介 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 3組 | 2位 |
46 | 28:39.31 | 藤川拓也 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 5組 | 8位 |
47 | 28:39.42 | 高木登志夫 | DeNA | 東京 | 5組 | 9位 |
48 | 28:39.95 | 米澤類 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 5組 | 10位 |
49 | 28:43.11 | 石川颯真 | 日本大学 | 栃木 | 3組 | 3位 |
50 | 28:43.36 | 高谷将弘 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 3組 | 4位 |
51 | 28:43.91 | 小山大介 | 中電工 | 広島 | 4組 | 7位 |
52 | 28:44.27 | 河合代二 | トーエネック | 愛知 | 5組 | 11位 |
53 | 28:45.00 | アッバイナ デグ | 安川電機 | 福岡 | 5組 | 12位 |
54 | 28:46.07 | 服部翔大 | Honda | 埼玉 | 3組 | 5位 |
55 | 28:46.77 | 山﨑敦史 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 3組 | 6位 |
56 | 28:47.17 | 定方俊樹 | MHPS | 長崎 | 5組 | 13位 |
57 | 28:48.73 | 千葉一慶 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 3組 | 7位 |
58 | 28:49.12 | 青木優 | カネボウ | 東京 | 5組 | 14位 |
59 | 28:49.79 | 竹内竜真 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 2組 | 1位 |
60 | 28:50.77 | 佐藤達也 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 3組 | 8位 |
61 | 28:51.35 | 竹ノ内佳樹 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 3組 | 9位 |
62 | 28:52.27 | 橋爪孝安 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 3組 | 10位 |
63 | 28:52.60 | 松井智靖 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 3組 | 11位 |
64 | 28:53.39 | 藤井啓介 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 3組 | 12位 |
65 | 28:55.58 | 川崎友輝 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 5組 | 15位 |
66 | 28:56.33 | 山本修平 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 4組 | 8位 |
67 | 28:57.16 | 高宮祐樹 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 5組 | 16位 |
68 | 28:57.35 | 松藤大輔 | カネボウ | 東京 | 3組 | 13位 |
69 | 28:57.62 | 大山憲明 | 創価大学 | 福岡 | 3組 | 14位 |
70 | 28:57.67 | 伊藤弘毅 | アサヒGHD | 東京 | 4組 | 9位 |
71 | 28:58.54 | 堂本尚寛 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 6組 | 9位 |
72 | 29:03.26 | 牧良輔 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 2組 | 2位 |
73 | 29:03.66 | 後沢広大 | YKK | 富山 | 4組 | 10位 |
74 | 29:03.93 | 渡辺力将 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 4組 | 11位 |
75 | 29:04.25 | 須河宏紀 | DeNA | 東京 | 4組 | 12位 |
76 | 29:04.45 | 村本一樹 | 住友電工 | 兵庫 | 4組 | 13位 |
77 | 29:04.51 | 清谷匠 | 中国電力 | 広島 | 4組 | 14位 |
78 | 29:04.57 | 日下佳祐 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 2組 | 3位 |
79 | 29:06.23 | 池田宗司 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 3組 | 15位 |
80 | 29:06.80 | 山村隼 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 2組 | 4位 |
81 | 29:07.41 | 飛松佑輔 | 鹿児島城西A | 鹿児島 | 3組 | 16位 |
82 | 29:07.68 | 前野貴行 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 1組 | 1位 |
83 | 29:08.18 | 松尾修治 | 中電工 | 広島 | 4組 | 15位 |
84 | 29:09.16 | 小山直城 | 東京農業大学 | 埼玉 | 3組 | 17位 |
85 | 29:09.68 | 中川智春 | トーエネック | 愛知 | 6組 | 10位 |
86 | 29:11.00 | 寺田夏生 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 3組 | 18位 |
87 | 29:11.59 | 設楽啓太 | コニカミノルタ | 東京 | 7組 | 23位 |
88 | 29:11.67 | 松本葵 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 2組 | 5位 |
89 | 29:12.21 | 二岡康平 | 中電工 | 広島 | 3組 | 19位 |
90 | 29:12.83 | 松本稜 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 6組 | 11位 |
91 | 29:13.53 | 益田賢太朗 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 3組 | 20位 |
92 | 29:14.20 | 安島慎吾 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 3組 | 21位 |
93 | 29:14.48 | 鈴木駿 | NDソフト | 山形 | 3組 | 22位 |
94 | 29:17.74 | ジュリアス タンキ | MHPS | 長崎 | 5組 | 17位 |
95 | 29:18.53 | 工藤有生 | 駒澤大学 | 広島 | 6組 | 12位 |
96 | 29:18.63 | 佐久間 建 | 自衛隊体育学 | 埼玉 | 3組 | 23位 |
97 | 29:19.04 | 近藤聖志 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 1組 | 2位 |
98 | 29:19.81 | 松本賢太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 4組 | 16位 |
99 | 29:20.02 | 吉田憲正 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 2組 | 6位 |
100 | 29:20.47 | 山田直弘 | YKK | 富山 | 4組 | 17位 |
101 | 29:20.82 | レダマ ウェズレイ | SUBARU | 群馬 | 2組 | 7位 |
102 | 29:21.18 | 篠藤淳 | 山陽特殊製鋼 | 兵庫 | 4組 | 18位 |
103 | 29:21.22 | 関戸雅輝 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 2組 | 8位 |
104 | 29:21.80 | 山本拓己 | YKK | 富山 | 2組 | 9位 |
105 | 29:22.00 | 合田佳功 | NTT東京 | 東京 | 2組 | 10位 |
106 | 29:22.30 | 松田佑太 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 4組 | 19位 |
107 | 29:23.08 | 佐藤辰準 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 2組 | 11位 |
108 | 29:27.51 | 橋本隆光 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 2組 | 12位 |
109 | 29:28.32 | タイタス ワロル | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 4組 | 20位 |
110 | 29:29.35 | 文元慧 | カネボウ | 東京 | 5組 | 18位 |
111 | 29:29.80 | 久我和弥 | 富士通 | 千葉 | 1組 | 3位 |
112 | 29:30.17 | 前田悠貴 | Honda | 埼玉 | 2組 | 13位 |
113 | 29:30.21 | 斉藤翔太 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 2組 | 14位 |
114 | 29:30.36 | 田中孝貴 | カネボウ | 東京 | 2組 | 15位 |
115 | 29:30.99 | 山田稜 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 3組 | 24位 |
116 | 29:31.17 | 大﨑翔也 | 中電工 | 広島 | 2組 | 16位 |
117 | 29:31.31 | 濱崎達規 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 1組 | 4位 |
118 | 29:31.31 | 松原健太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 3組 | 25位 |
119 | 29:32.07 | 坂口竜成 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 5位 |
120 | 29:32.28 | 服部弾馬 | 東洋大学 | 埼玉 | 6組 | 13位 |
121 | 29:32.38 | 塩谷桂大 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 3組 | 26位 |
122 | 29:33.39 | 外丸和輝 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 3組 | 27位 |
123 | 29:34.45 | 牧野俊紀 | 中電工 | 広島 | 2組 | 17位 |
124 | 29:35.21 | 村刺厚介 | YKK | 富山 | 2組 | 18位 |
125 | 29:37.48 | 髙橋裕太 | 大塚製薬 | 徳島 | 5組 | 19位 |
126 | 29:38.52 | 上野渉 | Honda | 埼玉 | 2組 | 19位 |
127 | 29:39.36 | 代田修平 | カネボウ | 東京 | 3組 | 28位 |
128 | 29:39.43 | 大西淳貴 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 2組 | 20位 |
129 | 29:39.67 | 香川竜一 | 中電工 | 広島 | 1組 | 6位 |
130 | 29:40.25 | 渡邊公志 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 1組 | 7位 |
131 | 29:41.78 | 芝田俊作 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 8位 |
132 | 29:41.96 | 沖守怜 | SGHグループ | 京都 | 2組 | 21位 |
133 | 29:43.01 | 加藤徳一 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 3組 | 29位 |
134 | 29:43.36 | 田村英晃 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 1組 | 9位 |
135 | 29:43.99 | 川南友佑 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 2組 | 22位 |
136 | 29:45.19 | 末上哲平 | YKK | 富山 | 2組 | 23位 |
137 | 29:46.73 | 末山貴文 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 1組 | 10位 |
138 | 29:46.93 | 福士優太朗 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 3組 | 30位 |
139 | 29:47.07 | 有井渉 | JR東日本 | 東京 | 1組 | 11位 |
140 | 29:48.06 | 鍋谷紀之 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 12位 |
141 | 29:49.32 | 冨田三貴 | 西鉄 | 福岡 | 3組 | 31位 |
142 | 29:49.34 | 谷原先嘉 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 13位 |
143 | 29:49.82 | 氏原健介 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 14位 |
144 | 29:50.01 | 齋藤勇人 | Honda | 埼玉 | 2組 | 24位 |
145 | 29:50.41 | 松田憲彦 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 2組 | 25位 |
146 | 29:50.68 | 今﨑俊樹 | 大阪ガス | 大阪 | 1組 | 15位 |
147 | 29:51.41 | 髙久龍 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 4組 | 21位 |
148 | 29:52.08 | 柱欽也 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 16位 |
149 | 29:52.61 | 清水和朗 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 26位 |
150 | 29:58.62 | 北澤健太 | 八千代工業 | 埼玉 | 4組 | 22位 |
151 | 30:02.54 | 木田貴大 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 2組 | 27位 |
152 | 30:06.53 | 馬場翔大 | NTT西日本 | 大阪 | 4組 | 23位 |
153 | 30:07.48 | 松枝啓太 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 2組 | 28位 |
154 | 30:11.37 | 西村知修 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 29位 |
155 | 30:11.77 | 吉元真司 | 黒崎播磨 | 福岡 | 5組 | 20位 |
156 | 30:15.28 | 西岡喬介 | 中電工 | 広島 | 2組 | 30位 |
157 | 30:16.82 | 田代一馬 | 日立物流 | 千葉 | 1組 | 17位 |
158 | 30:17.93 | 木寺良太 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 1組 | 18位 |
159 | 30:20.44 | 木津晶夫 | DeNA | 東京 | 4組 | 24位 |
160 | 30:20.46 | 筒井雅那 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 19位 |
161 | 30:20.92 | 金子晃裕 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 1組 | 20位 |
162 | 30:23.18 | 井上翔太 | トヨタ自動車 | 愛知 | 3組 | 32位 |
163 | 30:23.42 | 勝亦祐太 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 31位 |
164 | 30:24.00 | 佐藤寛才 | 小森コーポレ | 茨城 | 2組 | 32位 |
165 | 30:24.13 | 清水弥寿允 | 大阪府警 | 大阪 | 1組 | 21位 |
166 | 30:25.30 | 佐藤晃章 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 1組 | 22位 |
167 | 30:29.26 | 渡邊晋史 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 2組 | 33位 |
168 | 30:38.73 | 五郎谷俊 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 2組 | 34位 |
169 | 30:40.28 | 水戸周平 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 1組 | 23位 |
170 | 30:43.36 | 八木沢元樹 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 2組 | 35位 |
171 | 30:51.99 | 関口頌悟 | SUBARU | 群馬 | 1組 | 24位 |
172 | 30:53.96 | 山﨑翔太 | ヤクルト | 東京 | 3組 | 33位 |
173 | 30:58.54 | 槻澤翔 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 25位 |
174 | 31:01.78 | 蛯名聡勝 | 小森コーポレーション | 茨城 | 1組 | 26位 |
175 | 31:12.84 | 松原啓介 | サンベルクス | 東京 | 1組 | 27位 |
176 | 31:13.63 | 渡邉克則 | コモディイイダ | 東京 | 1組 | 28位 |
177 | 31:19.74 | 小根山泰正 | 警視庁 | 東京 | 1組 | 29位 |